iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-MTRJ
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
International Shipping
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
0.3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable Part # 03618

0.3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable
Pricing
1 + $9.20
1 + $4.73
7 + $4.65
30 + $4.58
120 + $4.48
225 + $4.40
Information
iofast.com Part # 03618
Availability In Stock
Qty. Available 50
Shipping Weight 0.08 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description


Customers who bought this product also purchased
Cat6 Non-Booted 7ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Purple
Cat6 Non-Booted 7ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Purple
Cat6 Non-Booted 7ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Black
Cat6 Non-Booted 7ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Black
Cat6 Non-Booted 2ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Black
Cat6 Non-Booted 2ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Black
Cat6 Non-Booted 25ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Purple
Cat6 Non-Booted 25ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Purple
Cat6 Non-Booted 25ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Black
Cat6 Non-Booted 25ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Black
Cat6 Non-Booted 10ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Purple
Cat6 Non-Booted 10ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - Purple
IO-3-102933
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 8,889,870 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Wednesday the 18th of October 2017 at 4:26:12 PM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2017 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.