iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
    50um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MRTJ-SC
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
International Shipping
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
5 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Part # 00432

5 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Pricing
1 + $8.05
1 + $6.64
5 + $6.54
20 + $6.44
80 + $6.29
150 + $6.19
Information
iofast.com Part # 00432
Availability In Stock
Qty. Available 79
Shipping Weight 0.2 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description

  • 5 Meter (5M / ~16ft)
  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 50/125um
  • 2.0MM Diameter

Customers who bought this product also purchased
3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
5 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
3 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
5 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
5 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
IO-3-102767
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 7,290,772 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Tuesday the 25th of July 2017 at 2:37:31 PM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2017 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.