iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
Cat7
Cat8
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Desk/Cart
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
    50um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MRTJ-SC
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Lighting
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
5m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable Part # 03260

5m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Pricing
1 + $7.68
1 + $7.19
5 + $7.09
20 + $6.98
75 + $6.81
140 + $6.70
Information
iofast.com Part # 03260
Availability In Stock
Qty. Available 99
Shipping Weight 0.155 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description


Customers who bought this product also purchased
25Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
25Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
14Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
14Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
12Ft Coiled Handset Cord, RJ22 (4P4C) Black
12Ft Coiled Handset Cord, RJ22 (4P4C) Black
25Ft Coiled Handset Cord, RJ22 (4P4C) Black
25Ft Coiled Handset Cord, RJ22 (4P4C) Black
IO-3-102763
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 4,017,033 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Thursday the 27th of January 2022 at 9:14:26 AM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2022 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.