iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
Cat7
Cat8
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Desk/Cart
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Lighting
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search

All Products


Cat6 ⇒ Plugs ⇒
Part #Price   Description
06628 $1.98    RJ45 Cat.6 UTP Toolless Plug
18546 $5.59    C2G # 00887 RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable Multipack (10 pack)
18547 $11.56    C2G # 00888 RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable Multipack (25 pack)
20865 $16.90    RJ45 Cat.6 Plug Solid 3 Prong w/Inserter 100pk
16857 $17.89    RJ45 Cat.6 Plug Stranded 50 Micron w/Inserter 100pk
18548 $24.29    C2G # 00889 RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable Multipack (50 pack)
16866 $26.89    RJ45 Cat.6 Shielded Plug Stranded 50 Micron w/Inserter 100pk
16865 $28.47    RJ45 Cat.6 Shielded Plug Solid 50 Micron 2 Prong w/Inserter 100pk
18549 $46.86    C2G # 00890 RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable Multipack (100 pack)
17543 $51.61    RJ45 Cat.6 Shielded Plug Solid 50Micron 1.5mm dia 3 Prong w/Inserter 100pk

Cat5E ⇒ Plugs ⇒
Part #Price   Description
07838 $1.28    C2G # 04744 RJ45 10x10 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable
09251 $5.81    C2G # 27572 RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable 10pk
01472 $5.97    RJ45 Cat5E Plug for Stranded 6 Micron 100pk
01469 $6.10    RJ45 Cat5E Plug for Solid/Stranded 6 Micron 2 Prong 100pk
01470 $9.11    RJ45 Cat5E Plug for Stranded 50 Micron 100pk
00063 $10.53    RJ45 Cat5E Plug for Solid/Stranded 50 Micron 3 Prong 100pk *RECOMMENDED*
08136 $12.20    C2G # 11380 RJ45 Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Stranded Cable 50pk
09255 $12.69    C2G # 27576 RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable 10pk
16859 $12.79    RJ45 Cat.5E Plug Solid 3Prong 50 Micron w/Inserter 100pk
09252 $13.01    C2G # 27573 RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable 25pk
17464 $18.08    RJ45 Cat.5E Shielded Plug Stranded 50 Micron 100pk
17463 $18.41    RJ45 Cat.5E Shielded Plug Solid 50 Micron 100pk
14781 $22.64    C2G # 11381 RJ45 Cat5 8 x 8 Modular Plug for Round Stranded Cable - 100pk
09253 $22.66    C2G # 27574 RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable 50pk
09256 $31.55    C2G # 27577 RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable 25pk
09254 $46.40    C2G # 27575 RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable 100pk
09257 $62.72    C2G # 27578 RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable 50pk
09258 $124.50    C2G # 27579 RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable 100pk

HDMI ⇒ HDMI to DVI Cables ⇒
Part #Price   Description
21298 $3.68    10Ft HDMI Male to DVI Male Cable

USB 2.0 ⇒ A Male / Mini-B Male (5 Pin) ⇒
Part #Price   Description
01961 $0.61    USB 2.0 A to Mini B 5 Pin Cable 1ft
00066 $0.79    USB 2.0 A to Mini B 5 Pin Cable 3ft
00065 $1.14    USB 2.0 A to Mini B 5 Pin Cable 6ft
16176 $1.21    USB 2.0 A Male to Mini B 5 Pin Male Cable - 10ft
16175 $1.57    15Ft A-Male to Mini 5Pin Male USB2.0 Cable
09146 $3.13    C2G # 27329 1m USB 2.0 A/Mini-B Cable
08973 $3.92    C2G # 27005 2m USB 2.0 A/Mini-B Cable
09669 $5.51    C2G # 29651 2m Ultima USB 2.0 A/Mini-B Cable
09670 $7.24    C2G # 29652 3m Ultima USB 2.0 A/Mini-B Cable
09671 $11.92    C2G # 29653 5m Ultima USB 2.0 A/Mini-B Cable

USB 2.0 ⇒ A Male / B Male (Printer) ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00070 $0.91    USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable 3ft - Black
00100 $1.27    USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable 6ft - Black
02308 $1.27    USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable 6ft - Ivory
00102 $1.66    USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable 15ft - Black
00101 $1.81    USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable 10ft - Black
02309 $1.81    USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable 10ft - Ivory
08161 $2.91    C2G # 13172 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable
08160 $2.93    C2G # 13171 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable
09384 $3.29    C2G # 28101 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Black
09385 $3.29    C2G # 28102 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Black
08190 $3.35    C2G # 13400 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable
09386 $3.58    C2G # 28103 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Black
10747 $3.96    C2G # 35667 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Green
10748 $3.96    C2G # 35668 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Orange
10751 $3.96    C2G # 35671 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Purple
10752 $3.96    C2G # 35673 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Red
10753 $3.96    C2G # 35674 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Blue
15534 $4.34    C2G # 28109 1m USB 2.0 Right Angle A/B Cable - Black (3.2ft)
15535 $4.71    C2G # 28110 2m USB 2.0 Right Angle A/B Cable - Black (6.5ft)
10749 $4.96    C2G # 35669 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Green
10750 $4.96    C2G # 35670 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Orange
10755 $4.96    C2G # 35677 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Red
10756 $4.96    C2G # 35678 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Blue
10754 $4.97    C2G # 35675 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Purple
08191 $5.79    C2G # 13401 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable
15536 $5.87    C2G # 28111 3m USB 2.0 Right Angle A/B Cable - Black (9.8ft)
12958 $6.05    C2G # 45003 3m Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable
09387 $6.34    C2G # 28104 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Black
09545 $7.33    C2G # 29141 2m Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable
15537 $8.42    C2G # 28112 5m USB 2.0 Right Angle A/B Cable - Black (16.4ft)
09546 $11.15    C2G # 29144 5m Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable
10757 $13.65    C2G # 35679 2m USB 2.0 A/B Multi-Color Cables - 5pk

USB 2.0 ⇒ A Male / A Male ⇒
Part #Price   Description
01901 $0.92    3ft USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Black
01903 $1.25    6ft USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Black
00104 $1.25    6ft USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable - White
01904 $1.56    10ft USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Black
00105 $1.56    10ft USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable - White
01905 $2.36    15ft USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Black
09388 $2.71    C2G # 28105 1m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
09389 $3.01    C2G # 28106 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black

USB 2.0 ⇒ USB Extension Cables ⇒
Part #Price   Description
17123 $0.51    7" A Male/Female USB2.0 Cable
01144 $0.88    3ft USB Extension Cable A Male/A Female - Black
01145 $0.98    6ft USB Extension Cable A Male/A Female - Black
00107 $0.98    6ft USB Extension Cable A Male/A Female - Ivory
01146 $1.70    10ft USB Extension Cable A Male/A Female - Black
04915 $1.85    15Ft A M/F USB2.0 Extension Cable Black
04916 $1.85    15Ft A M/F USB2.0 Extension Cable Ivory
16725 $1.88    C2G # 52119 6 inch USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Extension Cable
08529 $2.35    C2G # 19003 1m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable
14035 $2.37    C2G # 52106 1m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - Black
14036 $2.98    C2G # 52107 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - Black
08530 $3.17    C2G # 19018 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable
08918 $3.94    C2G # 26686 3m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable
14037 $4.34    C2G # 52108 3m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - Black
02934 $7.89    15Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable
14530 $13.13    30Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable, A-Male/B-Male
14531 $14.78    30Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable A-Male/Female
15808 $17.56    50Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable A-Male/Female
15807 $22.84    65Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable A-Male/Female
16589 $23.66    C2G # 38989 25ft USB A/B Active Cable (Center Booster Format)
15602 $29.54    C2G # 38998 12m USB A/B Active Cable (Center Booster Format)
15806 $32.50    80Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable A-Male/Female
19784 $36.67    C2G # 39010 16ft USB A Male to Female Active Extension Cable – Plenum, CMP-Rated
19785 $48.60    C2G # 39011 32ft USB A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable – Plenum, CMP-Rated

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Patch Panels ⇒ Cat6 Patch Panels ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00156 $16.41    Cat6 12 Mini Port Patch Panel with Bracket
00155 $18.48    Cat6 12 Port Patch Panel
00150 $27.46    Cat6 24 Port Patch Panel
00145 $45.50    Cat6 48 Port Patch Panel
00147 $89.70    Cat6 96 Port Patch Panel

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Patch Panels ⇒ Cat5E Patch Panels ⇒
Part #Price   Description
21160 $14.85    Cat.5E 110 Type Patch Panel 12Port Vertical w/Bracket
21161 $16.30    Cat.5E 110 Type Patch Panel 12Port Rackmount
00149 $22.84    Cat5E 24 Port Patch Panel (1U)
07771 $35.01    C2G # 03850 Cat5E 110-type Patch Panel 12-Port
21162 $41.34    Cat.5E 110 Type Patch Panel 48Port Rackmount
21163 $72.35    Cat.5E 110 Type Patch Panel 96Port Rackmount

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Cable Managers ⇒
Part #Price   Description
21179 $21.91    Universal 1 5/16" Wall Mount J-Hook Cable Support Wire Management System (Set of 25)
20884 $22.70    1U Tool-less 5 D-Ring Cable Manager
21180 $27.06    Universal 2" Wall Mount J-Hook Cable Support Wire Management System (Set of 25)
21182 $29.04    Multi-Function 3/4" Batwing J-Hook With Flange Clip, Cable Management Support (Set of 25)
20893 $37.90    1U Finger Duct Cable Manager
21183 $41.08    Multi-Function 1 5/16" Batwing J-Hook With Flange Clip, Cable Management Support (Set of
19161 $41.38    C2G # 14599 1U Cable Pass-Through Panel with Brush Strip
21184 $44.85    Multi-Function 2" Batwing J-Hook With Flange Clip, Cable Management Support (Set of 25)
19159 $50.25    C2G # 14597 2U Single-Sided Horizontal Cable Management Panel
21181 $58.11    Universal 4" Wall Mount J-Hook Cable Support Wire Management System (Set of 25)
19160 $59.11    C2G # 14598 2U Double-Sided Horizontal Cable Management Panel
19166 $164.03    C2G # 14604 3.75in Single-Sided Vertical Cable Management Cage with Cover
19168 $246.06    C2G # 14606 6in Single-Sided Vertical Cable Management Cage with Cover
19169 $320.50    C2G # 14607 6in Double-Sided Vertical Cable Management Cage with Cover
19167 $334.25    C2G # 14605 3.75in Double-Sided Vertical Cable Management Cage with Cover
19170 $444.50    C2G # 14608 10in Double-Sided Vertical Cable Management Cage with Cover

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Keystone Panels ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00143 $3.25    1U 16 Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel
02835 $3.50    1U 12 Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel
00142 $4.38    2U 32 Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel
02836 $5.70    2U 24 Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel
00141 $6.42    3U 48 Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel
07776 $11.41    C2G # 03857 Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel 12-Port
07777 $12.06    C2G # 03858 Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel 16-Port
07778 $16.01    C2G # 03859 Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel 24-Port
07779 $16.94    C2G # 03860 Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel 32-Port

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Accessories ⇒
Part #Price   Description
02794 $12.93    3/8 Inch Mounting Cage Nuts for 12-24 threaded. (Bag of 50pcs)
06649 $14.78    10-32 Rack Screws Tin Can (50pc)
17224 $14.78    M5 Rack Screws-50 Pack
17226 $14.78    M6 Rack Srews-50 Pack
02793 $16.16    12-24 Rack Screws (Bag of 100pcs)
17232 $16.63    M6 Rack Screws W/Washers-50 Pack
13404 $16.76    10-32 Rack Screws W/Washers (50pc)
17225 $16.76    12-24 Rack Screws-50 Pack
17227 $18.48    M5 Rack Screws-100 Pack
17229 $18.48    M6 Rack Srews - 100 Pack
15172 $18.74    10-32 Rack Screws Tin Can (100pc)
17231 $18.74    12-24 Rack Screws W/Washers-50 Pack
19191 $19.18    C2G # 14629 12-24 x 0.625in Panel Mounting Screw Multipack (50 pack)
17234 $21.25    M6 Rack Screws W/Washers - 100 Pack
17228 $21.71    12-24 Rack Screws-100 Pack
14488 $22.70    10-32 Rack Screws W/Washers (100pc)
17233 $24.68    12-24 Rack Screws W/Washers - 100 Pack
17245 $30.49    M5 Cage Nuts - 50 Pack
17247 $30.49    M6 Cage Nuts - 50 Pack
06648 $32.54    10-32 cage Nuts Tin Can (50pc)
17246 $34.00    12-24 Cage Nuts - 50 Pack
14487 $40.82    10-32 cage Nuts Tin Can (100pc)
17248 $40.95    M5 Cage Nuts - 100 Pack
17249 $46.61    12-24 Cage Nuts - 100 Pack
17238 $271.49    10-32 Rack Screws Bulk Pack - 2500 Pack
17239 $312.70    M5 Rack Screws Bulk Pack - 2500 Pack
17240 $325.25    12-24 Rack Screws Bulk Pack - 2500 Pack
17242 $374.53    10-32 Rack w/Washers Bulk Pack - 2500 Pack
15170 $430.08    10-32 Rack Screws Bulk Pack (5000pc)
17243 $434.56    12-24 Rack w/Washers Bulk Pack - 2500 Pack
17235 $510.13    M5 Rack Screws Bulk Pack - 5000 Pack
17236 $530.25    12-24 Rack Screws Bulk Pack - 5000 Pack
15171 $742.88    10-32 Cage Nuts Bulk Pack (2500pc)
17252 $847.88    12-24 Cage Nuts Bulk Pack - 2500 Pack

SATA / SAS ⇒ SATA Cables ⇒
Part #Price   Description
14778 $2.67    C2G # 10190 12in 7-pin 180° to 90° 1-Device Serial ATA Cable
08099 $2.78    C2G # 10187 36in 7-pin 180° to 90°-side Serial ATA Device Cable
14777 $3.14    C2G # 10189 6in 7-pin 180° to 90° 1-Device Serial ATA Cable
08089 $3.78    C2G # 10152 18in 7-pin Serial ATA Device Cable
08091 $3.78    C2G # 10154 36in 7-pin Serial ATA Device Cable
08094 $3.78    C2G # 10181 18in 7-pin 180deg to 90deg Serial ATA Device Cable
08097 $3.78    C2G # 10185 18in 7-pin 180° to 90°-side Serial ATA Device Cable
08098 $3.78    C2G # 10186 18in 7-pin 90°-side to 90°-side Serial ATA Device Cable
08096 $3.82    C2G # 10183 36in 7-pin 180° to 90° Serial ATA Device Cable
08106 $7.43    C2G # 10224 1m 90° to 90° External Serial ATA Device Cable
15198 $7.77    C2G # 10256 12in. 22-pin SATA Extension Cable
08108 $7.97    C2G # 10230 1m Serial ATA to External Serial ATA Cable
08103 $9.95    C2G # 10221 2m External Serial ATA Cable
08104 $11.31    C2G # 10222 1m 180° to 90° External Serial ATA Device Cable
08107 $12.70    C2G # 10225 2m 90° to 90° External Serial ATA Device Cable

USB 2.0 ⇒ Accessories ⇒
Part #Price   Description
02934 $7.89    15Ft USB2.0 Active Repeater Cable
16422 $8.76    C2G # 22332 DC to Dual USB Power Adapter 2.1A
08140 $8.80    C2G # 12342 2m USB Cable for Minolta Cameras- HIROSE KEY
21084 $10.03    DC5V 4.8A Dual USB Charger AC100/240V Input
20099 $14.58    C2G # 42236 USB Powered HDMI® Voltage Inserter
08665 $16.11    C2G # 22330 AC and DC to USB Travel Charger Bundle
03452 $20.24    USB1.1 150Ft Extender Via Ethernet
12013 $20.32    C2G # 39978 5m USB A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable
13770 $20.32    C2G # 39997 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Active Extension Cable
14814 $20.96    C2G # 39987 6ft USB 2.0 Driverless Transfer Cable
16588 $23.66    C2G # 38988 25ft USB A Male to Female Active Extension Cable (Center Booster Format)
15603 $29.51    C2G # 38999 12m USB A Male to Female Active Extension Cable (Center Booster Format)
14811 $29.69    C2G # 39000 12m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable
19781 $499.47    C2G # 34020 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Extender

Fiber ⇒ 62.5um Multi-Mode ⇒ SC-SC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
03618 $2.90    0.3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable
00184 $3.43    1 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00185 $4.41    2 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00186 $4.54    3 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00187 $5.04    5 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00442 $5.95    7 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00443 $7.31    10 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15336 $10.04    C2G # 11146 8m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08004 $12.46    C2G # 09113 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
09911 $13.13    C2G # 37174 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11135 $13.21    C2G # 37179 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11140 $13.21    C2G # 37184 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11145 $13.21    C2G # 37189 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
15329 $13.58    C2G # 11139 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11136 $14.44    C2G # 37180 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11141 $14.44    C2G # 37185 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
09912 $14.62    C2G # 37175 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
08005 $14.99    C2G # 09114 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11263 $15.04    C2G # 37270 1m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15330 $15.16    C2G # 11140 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11137 $15.77    C2G # 37181 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11142 $15.77    C2G # 37186 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11197 $15.77    C2G # 37191 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
09913 $16.04    C2G # 37176 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
08006 $16.48    C2G # 09115 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15331 $16.80    C2G # 11141 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11264 $16.94    C2G # 37271 2m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10903 $17.29    C2G # 36421 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08022 $17.32    C2G # 09162 4m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15332 $18.49    C2G # 11142 4m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08007 $18.78    C2G # 09116 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11265 $18.79    C2G # 37272 3m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11133 $19.22    C2G # 37177 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10904 $19.46    C2G # 36422 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11198 $19.48    C2G # 37192 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11138 $19.68    C2G # 37182 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11143 $19.68    C2G # 37187 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15333 $20.10    C2G # 11143 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15265 $20.11    C2G # 11066 1m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08023 $20.68    C2G # 09163 6m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11266 $20.68    C2G # 37273 4m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15266 $21.41    C2G # 11067 2m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10905 $21.63    C2G # 36423 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08024 $22.05    C2G # 09164 7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15334 $22.18    C2G # 11144 6m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08596 $22.78    C2G # 21590 8m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15335 $23.04    C2G # 11145 7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15267 $23.42    C2G # 11068 3m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10906 $23.78    C2G # 36424 4m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11267 $24.26    C2G # 37274 5m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11134 $25.58    C2G # 37178 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11139 $25.58    C2G # 37183 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11199 $25.58    C2G # 37193 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11144 $25.59    C2G # 37188 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
08025 $25.66    C2G # 09166 9m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15268 $25.79    C2G # 11069 4m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08026 $25.87    C2G # 09167 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11268 $26.47    C2G # 37275 6m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11269 $26.60    C2G # 37276 7m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15337 $27.44    C2G # 11147 9m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15269 $27.90    C2G # 11070 5m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10907 $27.90    C2G # 36425 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11270 $28.57    C2G # 37277 8m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15338 $29.69    C2G # 11148 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15270 $29.86    C2G # 11071 6m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15271 $29.86    C2G # 11072 7m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15272 $31.00    C2G # 11073 8m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10908 $31.60    C2G # 36426 6m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08027 $32.65    C2G # 09168 15m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10909 $32.85    C2G # 36427 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15273 $33.33    C2G # 11074 9m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15274 $33.33    C2G # 11075 10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15215 $33.52    C2G # 11016 2m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
11271 $33.92    C2G # 37278 9m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15214 $34.51    C2G # 11015 1m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
10910 $36.30    C2G # 36428 8m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15339 $37.43    C2G # 11149 15m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11272 $39.50    C2G # 37279 10m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15216 $39.62    C2G # 11017 3m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
08237 $39.82    C2G # 13545 1m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08133 $40.58    C2G # 10998 20m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15217 $41.56    C2G # 11018 5m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
08238 $42.69    C2G # 13546 2m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10911 $43.74    C2G # 36429 9m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15275 $44.78    C2G # 11076 15m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08569 $44.83    C2G # 20535 30m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08239 $45.63    C2G # 13547 3m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15218 $46.27    C2G # 11019 10m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
10912 $47.49    C2G # 36430 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08240 $47.73    C2G # 13548 4m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11273 $49.13    C2G # 37280 15m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08241 $52.76    C2G # 13549 5m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08242 $52.76    C2G # 13550 6m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08243 $52.76    C2G # 13551 7m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08244 $54.44    C2G # 13552 8m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15276 $56.21    C2G # 11077 20m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10952 $56.59    C2G # 36470 15m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11274 $59.11    C2G # 37281 20m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08245 $62.44    C2G # 13553 9m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08246 $66.85    C2G # 13554 10m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08247 $67.44    C2G # 13555 15m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10953 $68.15    C2G # 36471 20m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08248 $76.04    C2G # 13556 20m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11275 $77.99    C2G # 37282 30m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10954 $84.95    C2G # 36472 30m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08249 $99.99    C2G # 13557 30m USA SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08965 $103.27    C2G # 26997 1m Mode-Conditioning SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable
08872 $106.57    C2G # 25082 2m Mode-Conditioning SC/SC Patch Cable - Orange
08892 $115.05    C2G # 25328 3m Mode-Conditioning SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable
08966 $123.36    C2G # 26998 5m Mode-Conditioning SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable
08967 $182.00    C2G # 26999 10m Mode-Conditioning SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber ⇒ 62.5um Multi-Mode ⇒ ST-ST ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00188 $4.24    1 Meter 62.5um ST-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00446 $4.69    2 Meter 62.5um ST-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00447 $5.15    3 Meter 62.5um ST-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00448 $6.05    5 Meter 62.5um ST-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00449 $6.68    7 Meter 62.5um ST-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
03793 $10.32    15m ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Ca
07849 $13.11    C2G # 05576 1m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11099 $13.19    C2G # 37134 1m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11109 $13.19    C2G # 37144 1m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11104 $13.61    C2G # 37139 1m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11114 $13.74    C2G # 37149 1m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11105 $13.89    C2G # 37140 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
15353 $14.02    C2G # 11163 1m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11100 $14.48    C2G # 37135 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11110 $14.48    C2G # 37145 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
07848 $14.56    C2G # 05575 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15354 $14.98    C2G # 11164 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11952 $15.03    C2G # 38633 1m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11115 $15.08    C2G # 37150 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10883 $15.56    C2G # 36401 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11106 $15.77    C2G # 37141 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11116 $15.77    C2G # 37151 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11101 $15.79    C2G # 37136 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11111 $15.79    C2G # 37146 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
07850 $15.87    C2G # 05577 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10884 $16.73    C2G # 36402 2m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11953 $16.90    C2G # 38634 2m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
07851 $17.32    C2G # 05578 4m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15355 $17.34    C2G # 11165 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15356 $18.30    C2G # 11166 4m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11107 $18.49    C2G # 37142 5m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
07852 $18.79    C2G # 05579 5m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11954 $18.79    C2G # 38635 3m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11102 $19.29    C2G # 37137 5m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
15357 $19.55    C2G # 11167 5m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11112 $19.68    C2G # 37147 5m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15358 $20.38    C2G # 11168 6m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11955 $20.68    C2G # 38636 4m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
07853 $20.72    C2G # 05580 6m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10885 $20.77    C2G # 36403 3m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
07854 $21.51    C2G # 05581 7m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11956 $22.56    C2G # 38637 5m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10886 $22.92    C2G # 36404 4m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15359 $24.03    C2G # 11169 7m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08000 $24.09    C2G # 08538 8m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10887 $24.78    C2G # 36405 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11108 $25.10    C2G # 37143 10m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
08008 $25.27    C2G # 09120 9m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
07875 $25.79    C2G # 06239 10m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11103 $26.27    C2G # 37138 10m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11957 $26.47    C2G # 38638 6m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11958 $26.60    C2G # 38639 7m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11113 $27.11    C2G # 37148 10m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11118 $27.11    C2G # 37153 10m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11959 $30.26    C2G # 38640 8m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08009 $32.53    C2G # 09127 15m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10888 $32.76    C2G # 36406 6m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10889 $33.06    C2G # 36407 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11960 $33.92    C2G # 38641 9m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10890 $35.66    C2G # 36408 8m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11961 $35.94    C2G # 38642 10m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08130 $36.31    C2G # 10551 20m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08263 $39.82    C2G # 13575 1m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10891 $40.83    C2G # 36409 9m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10892 $40.83    C2G # 36410 10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08264 $42.80    C2G # 13576 2m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08265 $45.63    C2G # 13577 3m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15364 $46.44    C2G # 11174 20m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08266 $47.77    C2G # 13578 4m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11962 $49.12    C2G # 38643 15m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08267 $49.46    C2G # 13579 5m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08268 $51.13    C2G # 13580 6m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08269 $52.92    C2G # 13581 7m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
07877 $53.60    C2G # 06924 30m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10958 $53.79    C2G # 36476 15m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08270 $54.44    C2G # 13582 8m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11963 $59.17    C2G # 38644 20m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08271 $60.04    C2G # 13583 9m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08272 $60.09    C2G # 13584 10m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10959 $66.82    C2G # 36477 20m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08273 $67.44    C2G # 13585 15m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08274 $74.75    C2G # 13586 20m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11964 $78.03    C2G # 38645 30m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10960 $91.08    C2G # 36478 30m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08275 $101.84    C2G # 13587 30m USA ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber ⇒ 62.5um Multi-Mode ⇒ LC-LC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
17666 $3.15    0.3m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00192 $3.47    1 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17717 $3.70    1.5m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00193 $4.20    2 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00194 $4.38    3 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00195 $5.29    5 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17719 $5.74    6m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00438 $6.20    7 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17724 $6.65    8m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
17720 $7.10    9m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00439 $7.56    10 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17721 $8.47    12m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
03762 $9.83    15m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Ca
17597 $12.10    20m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
17598 $14.72    25m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10146 $14.91    C2G # 33172 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11258 $14.94    C2G # 37256 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11243 $15.65    C2G # 37241 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11253 $15.65    C2G # 37251 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11248 $15.68    C2G # 37246 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10147 $16.21    C2G # 33173 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11259 $16.36    C2G # 37257 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
17599 $16.99    30m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10148 $17.12    C2G # 33174 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11244 $17.57    C2G # 37242 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11254 $17.60    C2G # 37252 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11249 $17.61    C2G # 37247 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11260 $17.61    C2G # 37258 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
15294 $18.03    C2G # 11103 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15293 $18.55    C2G # 11102 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11245 $18.61    C2G # 37243 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11250 $18.61    C2G # 37248 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11255 $18.61    C2G # 37253 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10087 $18.79    C2G # 33110 4m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
17600 $19.26    35m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10149 $19.88    C2G # 33175 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
15295 $19.95    C2G # 11104 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11261 $20.11    C2G # 37259 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11246 $20.14    C2G # 37244 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11251 $20.14    C2G # 37249 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11256 $20.38    C2G # 37254 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
17601 $21.53    40m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15296 $21.76    C2G # 11105 4m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15297 $21.76    C2G # 11106 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10086 $22.20    C2G # 33109 6m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11453 $23.20    C2G # 37560 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11458 $23.20    C2G # 37565 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11463 $23.20    C2G # 37570 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11468 $23.20    C2G # 37575 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11819 $23.20    C2G # 37955 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11454 $23.63    C2G # 37561 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11459 $23.63    C2G # 37566 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11464 $23.63    C2G # 37571 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11469 $23.63    C2G # 37576 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11820 $23.63    C2G # 37956 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15298 $23.69    C2G # 11107 6m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10088 $23.70    C2G # 33111 7m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11470 $24.92    C2G # 37577 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11455 $24.94    C2G # 37562 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11465 $24.94    C2G # 37572 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11821 $24.94    C2G # 37957 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11460 $24.95    C2G # 37567 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10150 $25.35    C2G # 33176 8m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
15299 $25.55    C2G # 11108 7m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10151 $25.88    C2G # 33177 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11920 $26.07    C2G # 38601 4m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15300 $26.27    C2G # 11109 8m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10089 $26.43    C2G # 33112 9m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
10913 $26.68    C2G # 36431 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
17602 $26.72    50m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
11262 $27.11    C2G # 37260 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11456 $27.17    C2G # 37563 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11461 $27.19    C2G # 37568 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11466 $27.19    C2G # 37573 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11471 $27.19    C2G # 37578 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11822 $27.19    C2G # 37958 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10914 $27.21    C2G # 36432 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11257 $27.32    C2G # 37255 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15301 $27.80    C2G # 11110 9m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15302 $27.86    C2G # 11111 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11252 $28.49    C2G # 37250 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10915 $28.67    C2G # 36433 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11247 $29.37    C2G # 37245 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11921 $29.85    C2G # 38602 6m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11922 $29.85    C2G # 38603 7m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10152 $31.39    C2G # 33178 15m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11923 $33.56    C2G # 38604 8m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10917 $33.85    C2G # 36435 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10916 $34.11    C2G # 36434 4m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11924 $34.14    C2G # 38605 9m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11823 $34.15    C2G # 37959 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11467 $35.35    C2G # 37574 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15303 $37.01    C2G # 11112 15m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10918 $37.04    C2G # 36436 6m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10919 $37.16    C2G # 36437 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10153 $38.66    C2G # 33179 20m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11462 $38.98    C2G # 37569 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11472 $39.38    C2G # 37579 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10920 $39.79    C2G # 36438 8m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11457 $40.15    C2G # 37564 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10921 $42.41    C2G # 36439 9m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10922 $42.47    C2G # 36440 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08198 $42.73    C2G # 13501 1m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15304 $44.63    C2G # 11113 20m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10154 $45.62    C2G # 33180 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
08200 $45.63    C2G # 13503 3m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08201 $50.01    C2G # 13504 4m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08202 $50.09    C2G # 13505 5m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08204 $52.76    C2G # 13507 7m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08203 $52.81    C2G # 13506 6m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10943 $57.39    C2G # 36461 15m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08205 $60.77    C2G # 13508 8m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08206 $60.77    C2G # 13509 9m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08207 $60.77    C2G # 13510 10m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11925 $64.73    C2G # 38606 15m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10944 $69.92    C2G # 36462 20m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11926 $71.93    C2G # 38607 20m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08208 $75.13    C2G # 13511 15m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11927 $80.97    C2G # 38608 30m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08209 $84.99    C2G # 13512 20m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10945 $93.21    C2G # 36463 30m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08210 $104.01    C2G # 13513 30m USA LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber ⇒ 62.5um Multi-Mode ⇒ SC-ST ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00196 $3.72    1 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00198 $4.18    2 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00199 $5.54    5 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00197 $6.93    3 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00445 $7.81    10 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
03795 $9.95    15m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Ca
00444 $10.03    7 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
11119 $13.05    C2G # 37154 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11124 $13.05    C2G # 37159 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11129 $13.05    C2G # 37164 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
09906 $13.05    C2G # 37169 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
08010 $13.25    C2G # 09128 1m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
09907 $14.16    C2G # 37170 2m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
15341 $14.31    C2G # 11151 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11120 $14.43    C2G # 37155 2m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11125 $14.43    C2G # 37160 2m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11130 $14.46    C2G # 37165 2m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
08011 $14.63    C2G # 09129 2m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11162 $15.03    C2G # 37500 1m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11167 $15.03    C2G # 37505 1m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11172 $15.03    C2G # 37510 1m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11804 $15.03    C2G # 37940 1m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11177 $15.56    C2G # 37515 1m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11121 $15.77    C2G # 37156 3m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11126 $15.77    C2G # 37161 3m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11131 $15.77    C2G # 37166 3m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
09908 $15.77    C2G # 37171 3m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
08012 $15.85    C2G # 09130 3m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15342 $15.95    C2G # 11152 2m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11805 $16.90    C2G # 37941 2m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10893 $17.29    C2G # 36411 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08013 $17.34    C2G # 09131 4m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11163 $17.52    C2G # 37501 2m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11168 $17.52    C2G # 37506 2m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11173 $17.72    C2G # 37511 2m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
08014 $18.06    C2G # 09134 5m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
09909 $18.19    C2G # 37172 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
15277 $18.57    C2G # 11078 1m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15343 $18.61    C2G # 11153 3m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11178 $18.71    C2G # 37516 2m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11122 $18.77    C2G # 37157 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11169 $18.79    C2G # 37507 3m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11806 $18.79    C2G # 37942 3m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11127 $18.95    C2G # 37162 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11132 $18.95    C2G # 37167 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10894 $19.47    C2G # 36412 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11179 $19.88    C2G # 37517 3m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11164 $19.90    C2G # 37502 3m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
08015 $20.06    C2G # 09135 6m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11174 $20.11    C2G # 37512 3m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15345 $20.51    C2G # 11155 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11944 $20.68    C2G # 38625 4m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15278 $21.41    C2G # 11079 2m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08017 $21.51    C2G # 09137 8m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08016 $21.53    C2G # 09136 7m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10895 $21.63    C2G # 36413 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15346 $21.88    C2G # 11156 6m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08018 $22.64    C2G # 09138 9m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15344 $22.70    C2G # 11154 4m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15347 $23.04    C2G # 11157 7m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11170 $23.09    C2G # 37508 5m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11807 $23.09    C2G # 37943 5m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08020 $23.14    C2G # 09141 15m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15279 $23.42    C2G # 11080 3m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10896 $23.78    C2G # 36414 4m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08019 $23.94    C2G # 09139 10m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11123 $24.06    C2G # 37158 10m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
09905 $24.06    C2G # 37168 10m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
09910 $24.06    C2G # 37173 10m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
15348 $24.35    C2G # 11158 8m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11180 $25.20    C2G # 37518 5m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11175 $25.75    C2G # 37513 5m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15280 $25.79    C2G # 11081 4m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10897 $25.96    C2G # 36415 5m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11165 $26.00    C2G # 37503 5m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11946 $26.60    C2G # 38627 7m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15349 $27.12    C2G # 11159 9m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15350 $27.61    C2G # 11160 10m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11947 $29.23    C2G # 38628 8m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15281 $29.86    C2G # 11082 5m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15282 $29.86    C2G # 11083 6m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15283 $29.86    C2G # 11084 7m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15284 $31.00    C2G # 11085 8m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11945 $31.15    C2G # 38626 6m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10898 $31.60    C2G # 36416 6m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08134 $32.05    C2G # 10999 20m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15219 $32.11    C2G # 11020 1m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
10899 $32.85    C2G # 36417 7m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11948 $33.92    C2G # 38629 9m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08477 $34.18    C2G # 15970 30m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15285 $34.65    C2G # 11086 9m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11181 $35.92    C2G # 37519 10m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11808 $35.94    C2G # 37944 10m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10900 $36.30    C2G # 36418 8m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15286 $36.65    C2G # 11087 10m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15220 $36.89    C2G # 11021 2m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
15351 $37.47    C2G # 11161 15m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11166 $38.88    C2G # 37504 10m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11171 $38.88    C2G # 37509 10m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
15221 $39.62    C2G # 11022 3m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
08250 $39.78    C2G # 13560 1m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11176 $42.27    C2G # 37514 10m ST/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
08251 $42.69    C2G # 13561 2m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10901 $43.07    C2G # 36419 9m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10902 $43.07    C2G # 36420 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15287 $44.73    C2G # 11088 15m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08252 $45.59    C2G # 13562 3m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15222 $45.78    C2G # 11023 5m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
15352 $46.50    C2G # 11162 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11949 $47.56    C2G # 38630 15m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08253 $47.73    C2G # 13563 4m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08254 $49.42    C2G # 13564 5m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15223 $50.89    C2G # 11024 10m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
08255 $52.76    C2G # 13565 6m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08256 $52.76    C2G # 13566 7m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08257 $54.54    C2G # 13567 8m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15288 $56.21    C2G # 11089 20m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10955 $56.46    C2G # 36473 15m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11950 $59.11    C2G # 38631 20m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08259 $60.04    C2G # 13569 10m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08258 $60.09    C2G # 13568 9m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08260 $67.44    C2G # 13570 15m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10956 $67.98    C2G # 36474 20m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08261 $75.93    C2G # 13571 20m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11951 $78.14    C2G # 38632 30m SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10957 $89.59    C2G # 36475 30m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08968 $98.53    C2G # 27000 1m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable
08262 $99.99    C2G # 13572 30m USA SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08969 $106.57    C2G # 27001 2m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable
08971 $123.49    C2G # 27003 5m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable
08970 $149.66    C2G # 27002 3m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable
08972 $182.00    C2G # 27004 10m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber ⇒ 62.5um Multi-Mode ⇒ LC-SC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
17641 $3.04    0.3m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00200 $3.35    1 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00201 $3.79    2 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00202 $4.26    3 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00203 $5.16    5 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00440 $6.07    7 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
03797 $8.88    15m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Ca
10128 $13.53    C2G # 33154 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11233 $13.71    C2G # 37231 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11238 $13.73    C2G # 37236 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11228 $13.86    C2G # 37226 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11223 $14.59    C2G # 37221 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10129 $14.63    C2G # 33155 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11224 $14.99    C2G # 37222 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11239 $14.99    C2G # 37237 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11234 $15.02    C2G # 37232 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11229 $15.16    C2G # 37227 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
15305 $15.71    C2G # 11114 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10130 $16.11    C2G # 33156 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11225 $16.43    C2G # 37223 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11235 $16.43    C2G # 37233 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11240 $16.43    C2G # 37238 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11230 $16.45    C2G # 37228 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
15306 $16.77    C2G # 11115 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11433 $17.98    C2G # 37540 1m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11438 $17.98    C2G # 37545 1m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11443 $17.98    C2G # 37550 1m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11448 $17.98    C2G # 37555 1m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11814 $17.98    C2G # 37950 1m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10094 $18.49    C2G # 33117 4m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
15307 $18.61    C2G # 11116 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11226 $19.38    C2G # 37224 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11236 $19.38    C2G # 37234 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11241 $19.38    C2G # 37239 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11231 $19.62    C2G # 37229 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10131 $19.86    C2G # 33157 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11434 $19.96    C2G # 37541 2m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11439 $19.96    C2G # 37546 2m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11449 $19.96    C2G # 37556 2m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11444 $19.98    C2G # 37551 2m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11815 $19.98    C2G # 37951 2m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15308 $20.04    C2G # 11117 4m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10095 $20.56    C2G # 33118 6m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
10933 $20.68    C2G # 36451 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15309 $21.48    C2G # 11118 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11435 $21.67    C2G # 37542 3m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11440 $21.67    C2G # 37547 3m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11445 $21.68    C2G # 37552 3m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11450 $21.68    C2G # 37557 3m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11816 $21.68    C2G # 37952 3m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11928 $22.09    C2G # 38609 4m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10096 $22.17    C2G # 33119 7m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
15310 $22.29    C2G # 11119 6m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11817 $22.53    C2G # 37953 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10934 $23.00    C2G # 36452 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15311 $23.38    C2G # 11120 7m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11436 $23.58    C2G # 37543 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11446 $23.58    C2G # 37553 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10132 $24.09    C2G # 33158 8m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
10097 $24.87    C2G # 33120 9m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11441 $25.71    C2G # 37548 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
15312 $25.99    C2G # 11122 8m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11451 $25.99    C2G # 37558 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10133 $27.07    C2G # 33159 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
10936 $27.57    C2G # 36454 4m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11227 $27.60    C2G # 37225 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11232 $27.60    C2G # 37230 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11237 $27.60    C2G # 37235 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11242 $27.60    C2G # 37240 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11929 $27.86    C2G # 38610 6m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15313 $29.19    C2G # 11123 9m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15314 $29.21    C2G # 11124 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10935 $29.75    C2G # 36453 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10937 $29.86    C2G # 36455 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10134 $30.43    C2G # 33160 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11930 $30.67    C2G # 38611 7m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11931 $32.52    C2G # 38612 8m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10135 $36.88    C2G # 33161 20m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
11437 $37.93    C2G # 37544 10m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11932 $37.93    C2G # 38613 9m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11452 $37.97    C2G # 37559 10m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11818 $37.97    C2G # 37954 10m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10938 $38.25    C2G # 36456 6m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10939 $38.25    C2G # 36457 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11442 $38.38    C2G # 37549 10m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11447 $38.38    C2G # 37554 10m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15315 $39.54    C2G # 11125 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
08211 $39.82    C2G # 13515 1m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10940 $41.64    C2G # 36458 8m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08212 $42.72    C2G # 13516 2m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10136 $45.13    C2G # 33162 30m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
08213 $45.62    C2G # 13517 3m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15316 $46.58    C2G # 11126 20m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10941 $47.61    C2G # 36459 9m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10942 $47.61    C2G # 36460 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08214 $47.79    C2G # 13518 4m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08215 $49.46    C2G # 13519 5m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11933 $52.59    C2G # 38614 15m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08216 $52.76    C2G # 13520 6m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08217 $52.76    C2G # 13521 7m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08218 $54.49    C2G # 13522 8m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08219 $60.04    C2G # 13523 9m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08220 $60.09    C2G # 13524 10m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10946 $60.44    C2G # 36464 15m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11934 $61.94    C2G # 38615 20m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08221 $67.60    C2G # 13525 15m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10947 $70.98    C2G # 36465 20m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08222 $76.36    C2G # 13526 20m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11935 $80.16    C2G # 38616 30m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10948 $92.10    C2G # 36466 30m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08223 $93.43    C2G # 13527 30m USA LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Telephone & Modular ⇒ Plugs ⇒
Part #Price   Description
07413 $0.27    C2G # 01921 RJ11 4x4 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable
07425 $0.93    C2G # 01942 RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Solid Flat Cable
09236 $2.10    C2G # 27556 RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 10pk
02701 $2.46    RJ9 RJ10 RJ22 4P4C Plugs for Handset Flat Stranded Wire 100 Pack
00209 $2.82    RJ11 Plugs for Stranded Flat Wire 100 Pack
00212 $2.90    RJ11 Plugs for Stranded Round Wire 100 Pack
07417 $2.91    C2G # 01931 RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 10pk
00999 $3.04    RJ11 Plugs for Solid Round Wire 100 Pack
01002 $3.17    RJ12 Plugs for Stranded Flat Wire 100 Pack
01001 $3.37    RJ12 Plugs for Stranded Round Wire 100 Pack
01000 $3.43    RJ12 Plugs for Solid Round Wire 100 Pack
09237 $4.96    C2G # 27557 RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 25pk
01919 $5.21    RJ45 Plug for Stranded Flat Wire 100pk
07423 $6.65    C2G # 01939 RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 25pk
09241 $8.58    C2G # 27561 RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable 25pk
09238 $9.35    C2G # 27558 RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 50pk
07424 $11.42    C2G # 01940 RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 50pk
09242 $14.32    C2G # 27562 RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable 50pk
09239 $17.68    C2G # 27559 RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 100pk
07426 $22.08    C2G # 01949 RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable 100pk

Telephone & Modular ⇒ Punch Down Blocks ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00205 $2.05    66 Punch Down Brackets
00204 $14.78    66 Punch Down Block

Telephone & Modular ⇒ DSL Filters ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00214 $1.72    DSL Filter
01921 $1.83    DSL Splitter (Line 3 & 4)

Telephone & Modular ⇒ RJ11 Modular Cords ⇒
Part #Price   Description
16971 $0.33    18 Inch Phone Cord Straight w/RJ11 (6P4C) Plug, Black, UL
00357 $0.34    7Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
00215 $0.34    7Ft RJ11 Cable Straight Modular Telephone Cord
00356 $0.46    14Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
00216 $0.46    14Ft RJ11 Cable Straight Modular Telephone Cord
00358 $0.77    25Ft RJ11 Cable Reverse Modular Telephone Cord
00217 $0.77    25Ft RJ11 Cable Straight Modular Telephone Cord
07595 $1.30    C2G # 02970 7ft RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable
07596 $1.82    C2G # 02971 7ft RJ11 6p4c Modular Cable Straight
08066 $2.22    C2G # 09591 14ft RJ11 6p4c Modular Cable Straight
08065 $2.42    C2G # 09590 14ft RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable
07597 $2.95    C2G # 02973 25ft RJ11 6p4c Modular Cable Straight
08067 $6.53    C2G # 09593 50ft RJ11 6p4c Modular Cable Straight
08068 $9.62    C2G # 09594 75ft RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable

Telephone & Modular ⇒ Bulk Modular Cable ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00218 $30.32    1000Ft 4 Conductor Silver Satin Modular Cable
00219 $42.12    1000Ft 6 Conductor Silver Satin Modular Cable
00220 $51.87    1000Ft 8 Conductor Silver Satin Modular Cable
05068 $70.98    1000Ft UL 4 Conductor Black Modular Cable Reel 26A
00261 $80.60    UL 1000Ft 4 Conductor Silver Satin Modular Cable
07881 $85.49    C2G # 07192 500ft 4 Conductor Silver Satin Modular 28AWG Cable Reel
00262 $109.85    UL 1000Ft 6 Conductor Silver Satin Modular Cable
00263 $152.32    UL 1000Ft 8 Conductor Silver Satin Modular Cable
13684 $795.00    1000Ft 25Pair Cat.3 Bulk Wire
10000 $805.09    C2G # 32270 1000ft 4 Conductor Foil Shield PVC 24AWG Cable Bulk
10001 $984.13    C2G # 32271 1000ft 7 Conductor Foil Shield PVC 24AWG Cable Bulk
09998 $1,137.89    C2G # 32267 1000ft 12 Conductor Foil Shield PVC 24AWG Cable Bulk
09997 $1,173.34    C2G # 32266 1000ft 10 Conductor Foil Shield PVC 24 AWG Stranded Cable Bulk
09999 $1,342.00    C2G # 32268 1000ft 15 Conductor Foil Shield PVC 24 AWG Stranded Cable Bulk

CATV/Coax ⇒ Couplers ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00222 $0.09    Coax Coupler
00221 $0.21    Coax Push Adapter
02041 $0.40    F-Type Dual Male Inline Coupler
07410 $2.34    C2G # 01889 F-81 F-type Video Coupler F/F

CATV/Coax ⇒ RG59 F-Type ⇒
Part #Price   Description
08981 $4.63    C2G # 27029 3ft Value Series F-type RG59 Video Cable
08982 $6.41    C2G # 27030 6ft Value Series F-type RG59 Video Cable
08983 $8.57    C2G # 27031 12ft Value Series F-type RG59 Video Cable
08984 $17.02    C2G # 27032 25ft Value Series F-type RG59 Video Cable
09547 $26.35    C2G # 29145 50ft Value Series F-type RG59 Video Cable
09548 $28.14    C2G # 29146 75ft Value Series F-type RG59 Video Cable

Telephone & Modular ⇒ T Adapter ⇒
Part #Price   Description
13213 $0.30    RJ11 1F/2F Modular T Adapter Ivory
00477 $0.38    RJ12 T Adapter Modular 1F/2F - Reverse
00234 $0.45    RJ11 T Adapter Modular 1M/2F
03077 $0.45    RJ12 T Adapter Modular 1F/2F - Straight
02941 $0.46    RJ12 T Adapter Modular 1M/2F - Straight
15850 $0.48    RJ11 6P4C Line Splitter, Line1/Line2/Line1+Line2

Gang Boxes ⇒
Part #Price   Description
07761 $2.41    C2G # 03838 Single Gang Wall Box Ivory
07762 $2.63    C2G # 03839 Single Gang Wall Box White

Telephone & Modular ⇒ RJ11 Inline Couplers ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00237 $0.40    RJ11 Modular Inline Coupler Reverse
00236 $0.40    RJ11 Modular Inline Coupler Straight
07411 $1.61    C2G # 01919 RJ11 4-pin Modular Inline Coupler Crossed

Telephone & Modular ⇒ RJ11 Surface Mount Boxes ⇒
Part #Price   Description
01114 $0.59    RJ11 Modular Single Port Surface Mount Jack - Ivory
00238 $0.59    RJ11 Modular Single Port Surface Mount Jack - White
01115 $0.71    RJ11 Modular Dual Port Surface Mount Jack - White

VGA ⇒ Male to Female Cables ⇒
Part #Price   Description
03437 $3.70    6Ft DB15HD M/F SVGA Cable UL2919
00247 $3.81    SVGA 6ft Male to Female Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
00252 $22.11    SVGA 75ft Male to Female Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
00253 $25.65    SVGA 100ft Male to Female Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites

VGA ⇒ Male to Male Cables ⇒
Part #Price   Description
13463 $2.69    3Ft SVGA Male to Male Cable
03430 $3.43    6Ft DB15HD M/M SVGA Cable UL2919
00255 $3.80    SVGA 6ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
00256 $4.55    SVGA 10ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
03431 $4.98    10Ft DB15HD M/M SVGA Cable UL 2919
03432 $5.48    15Ft DB15HD M/M SVGA Cable UL2919
07479 $6.24    C2G # 02635 6ft Economy HD15 M/M SVGA Monitor Cable
00257 $6.56    SVGA 15ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
08039 $7.53    C2G # 09455 10ft Economy HD15 M/M SVGA Monitor Cable
16686 $8.42    C2G # 50210 1ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
00258 $8.58    SVGA 25ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
16687 $9.04    C2G # 50211 3ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
08076 $9.10    C2G # 09618 15ft Economy HD15 M/M SVGA Monitor Cable
03433 $9.31    25Ft DB15HD M/M SVGA Cable UL2919
16688 $10.91    C2G # 50212 6ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
16689 $14.67    C2G # 50213 10ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
03434 $14.78    50Ft DB15HD M/M SVGA Cable UL2919
01197 $16.63    SVGA 50ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
16690 $18.75    C2G # 50214 12ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
16691 $20.19    C2G # 50215 15ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
16692 $22.01    C2G # 50216 25ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
00259 $24.51    SVGA 75ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
00260 $32.76    SVGA 100ft Male to Male Double Shielded with Dual Ferrites
16693 $33.32    C2G # 50217 35ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
09407 $34.85    C2G # 28243 6ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
16694 $43.68    C2G # 50218 50ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
09408 $45.03    C2G # 28244 12ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
09409 $75.07    C2G # 28245 25ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
16695 $82.30    C2G # 50219 75ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
16696 $91.25    C2G # 50220 100ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
09410 $94.48    C2G # 28246 35ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
16697 $124.41    C2G # 50221 125ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
09411 $125.42    C2G # 28247 50ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
16698 $151.79    C2G # 50222 150ft Select VGA Video Cable M/M
09412 $165.96    C2G # 28248 75ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
09413 $209.92    C2G # 28249 100ft Flexima™ HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable

Audio / Video ⇒ Speaker Wire ⇒
Part #Price   Description
13864 $7.33    C2G # 40528 25ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
13870 $10.65    C2G # 40534 25ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Speaker Wire
13865 $10.73    C2G # 40529 50ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
09133 $14.86    C2G # 27292 50ft 16 AWG Bulk Speaker Cable
15546 $15.04    C2G # 29203 25ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire
13866 $18.57    C2G # 40530 100ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
09573 $19.27    C2G # 29171 25ft 12 AWG Velocity™ Bulk Speaker Cable
09134 $19.56    C2G # 27293 100ft 16 AWG Bulk Speaker Cable
13871 $22.80    C2G # 40535 50ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Speaker Wire
15547 $26.77    C2G # 29204 50ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire
13872 $38.60    C2G # 40536 100ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Speaker Wire
09574 $42.88    C2G # 29172 50ft 12 AWG Velocity™ Bulk Speaker Cable
09345 $46.16    C2G # 27987 250ft 16 AWG Bulk Speaker Cable
15548 $49.32    C2G # 29205 100ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire
13867 $52.60    C2G # 40531 250ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
05039 $57.85    500Ft 14AWG Bulk Polarized Speaker Coil
09575 $84.69    C2G # 29173 100ft 12 AWG Velocity™ Bulk Speaker Cable
13873 $85.44    C2G # 40537 250ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Speaker Wire
12873 $98.95    C2G # 43083 250ft 16/2 CL2 In Wall Speaker Wire
13868 $101.72    C2G # 40532 500ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
15549 $116.24    C2G # 29206 250ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire
12878 $137.03    C2G # 43088 250ft 14/2 CL2 In Wall Speaker Wire
12874 $168.47    C2G # 43084 500ft 16/2 CL2 In Wall Speaker Wire
13874 $172.07    C2G # 40538 500ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Speaker Wire
09576 $191.75    C2G # 29174 250ft 12 AWG Velocity™ Bulk Speaker Cable
00997 $211.20    500Ft 16AWG/4C In-wall Speaker Wire - CMR
15550 $220.34    C2G # 29207 500ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire
12879 $249.03    C2G # 43089 500ft 14/2 CL2 In Wall Speaker Wire
17340 $337.92    500Ft 14AWG/4C Direct Burial Audio Cable
09577 $372.47    C2G # 29175 500ft 12 AWG Velocity™ Bulk Speaker Cable
12880 $467.66    C2G # 43090 1000ft 14/2 CL2 In Wall Speaker Wire

Tools & Accessories ⇒ Testers ⇒
Part #Price   Description
11968 $52.26    C2G # 39004 Residential Cable Tester
02035 $90.99    LANtest Pro
08159 $99.23    C2G # 13138 LANtest Network/Modular Cable Test Kit
08941 $215.59    C2G # 26847 LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe
11966 $378.03    C2G # 39002 Lansmart TDR Cable Tester
09611 $641.70    C2G # 29431 Psiber Pinger Plus Network IP Tester

Input Devices ⇒ Keyboards ⇒
Part #Price   Description
03923 $4.34    USB 107Key Keyboard Black
06638 $99.06    Keyboard Tray

Audio / Video ⇒ Digital Audio ⇒ Digital Optical (Toslink) ⇒
Part #Price   Description
03050 $1.07    3Ft Toslink/Toslink 2.2mm Digital Audio Cable
03051 $1.48    6Ft Toslink/Toslink 2.2mm Digital Audio Cable
03052 $2.38    12Ft Toslink/Toslink 2.2mm Digital Audio Cable
06625 $4.22    20Ft Toslink/Toslink 2.2mm Digital Audio Cable
06626 $5.49    30Ft Toslink/Toslink 2.2mm Digital Audio Cable
06627 $6.81    50Ft Toslink/Toslink 2.2mm Digital Audio Cable
12213 $7.04    C2G # 40389 0.5m Velocity™ Toslink Optical Digital Cable
12216 $7.75    C2G # 40392 3m Velocity™ Toslink Optical Digital Cable
12214 $7.97    C2G # 40390 1m Velocity™ Toslink Optical Digital Cable
12215 $8.98    C2G # 40391 2m Velocity™ Toslink Optical Digital Cable
12217 $17.16    C2G # 40393 5m Velocity™ Toslink Optical Digital Cable

KVM ⇒ Analog (VGA) ⇒
Part #Price   Description
08285 $18.49    C2G # 14175 6ft USB 2.0/SXGA KVM Cable
16627 $264.88    C2G # 40322 C2G VGA + USB KVM over Cat5 Extender

KVM ⇒ Digital (DVI) ⇒
Part #Price   Description
08287 $28.26    C2G # 14177 6ft DVI Dual Link/USB 2.0 KVM Cable
08289 $32.40    C2G # 14179 6ft DVI Dual Link/USB 2.0 KVM Cable with Speaker and Mic
08288 $36.11    C2G # 14178 10ft DVI Dual Link/USB 2.0 KVM Cable
08290 $38.90    C2G # 14180 10ft DVI Dual Link/USB 2.0 KVM Cable with Speaker and Mic

Cat5E ⇒ Couplers ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00359 $1.15    Cat 5E Unshielded Inline Coupler
01895 $1.29    Cat.5e RJ45 Inline Crossover Coupler White
01897 $1.87    Cat.5e RJ45 Full Shielded Inline Coupler

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Racks: Open Frame ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00361 $117.96    20U Two Post Rack
00362 $128.81    28U Two Post Rack
21192 $129.16    8U 18" Deep Open Frame Wall Rack
21191 $131.71    15U 18" Deep Open Frame Wall Rack
00363 $135.33    45U Two Post Rack
19150 $163.57    C2G # 14588 45U 2-Post Open Frame Rack - Black
19171 $189.23    C2G # 14609 8U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 12in Deep
19172 $200.77    C2G # 14610 15U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 12in Deep
13340 $343.15    45U Four Post Rack
19153 $402.17    C2G # 14591 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack - 21-32in Depth
21059 $443.52    24U 4-Post Adjustable Rack
19154 $510.91    C2G # 14592 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails - 21-32in Depth
21060 $565.25    45U 4-Post Adjustable Rack
06657 $588.88    Kendall Howard 41U Knockdown Open Frame Rack

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Rack Shelves & Drawers ⇒ Front Mount Vented Shelves ⇒
Part #Price   Description
02869 $19.92    1U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 1.75in X 19in X 7in
01082 $24.01    1U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 1.75in X 19in X 10.5in
02870 $25.18    2U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 3.5in X 19in X 10.5in
02872 $26.69    2U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 3.5in X 19in X 12in
00165 $27.46    1U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 1.75in X 19in X 15in
00166 $28.21    2U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 3.5in X 19in X 15in
02871 $28.38    1U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 1.75in X 19in X 12in
02873 $35.44    2U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 3.5in X 19in X 18in
02795 $37.00    3U Front Mount Shelf - Vented - 5.25in X 19in X 15in

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Wall Mount Brackets ⇒ Hinged 6 Inch ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00157 $13.93    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 1U
00158 $19.99    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 2U
00160 $21.43    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 4U
00159 $25.52    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 3U
00162 $36.89    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 6U

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Wall Mount Brackets ⇒ Non-Hinged 12 Inch ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00374 $29.63    Non-Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 4U - 12" Deep
00407 $37.93    Non-Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 6U - 12" Deep
02614 $40.38    Non-Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 7U - 12" Deep

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Wall Mount Brackets ⇒ Hinged 12 Inch ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00375 $34.30    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 4U - Deep
00376 $43.16    Hinged Wall Mount Bracket - 6U - Deep

Rack/Patch Panels ⇒ Wall Mount Racks ⇒
Part #Price   Description
20892 $45.63    Pivot Frame Wall Mount Rack Cover
00377 $86.92    13U Wall Mount Rack 12in Deep
00378 $91.86    16U Wall Mount Rack 12in Deep
00379 $99.92    20U Wall Mount Rack 12in Deep
20882 $121.36    V-Line 12U Fixed Wallmount Rack 12" Deep
17728 $122.85    V-Line 12U Fixed Wallmount Rack 18" Deep
06661 $127.21    Kendall Howard 8U Wall Mount Rack
17729 $130.82    V-Line 16U Fixed Wall Mount Rack 18" Deep
17727 $159.49    V-Line 21U Fixed Wall Mount Rack 18" Deep
06664 $170.24    Kendall Howard 12U Wall Mount Rack
20891 $187.26    8U Pivot Frame Wall Mount Rack
19174 $202.23    C2G # 14612 8U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
19175 $213.77    C2G # 14613 15U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
19173 $228.23    C2G # 14611 30U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 12in Deep
19176 $242.67    C2G # 14614 30U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
19177 $252.77    C2G # 14615 11U Swing Out Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
19179 $288.89    C2G # 14617 11U Swing Out Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 25in Deep
13460 $310.91    12U Side Mount Wall Rack
19181 $424.83    C2G # 14619 25U Hinged Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep

HDMI ⇒ HDMI Switches ⇒
Part #Price   Description
16631 $23.98    C2G # 40349 2-Port HDMI Auto Switch
16660 $99.06    C2G # 41501 6-Port HDMI® Selector Switch

Cat5E ⇒ Crossover Booted ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00659 $0.54    Cat5E 1ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz Gray wire green boot
00660 $0.83    Cat5E 3ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz
00403 $1.08    Cat5E 5ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz
00661 $1.29    Cat5E 7ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz
00662 $1.74    Cat5E 10ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz
00663 $2.48    Cat5E 15ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz
00664 $3.84    Cat5E 25ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz
00665 $7.71    Cat5E 50ft Crossover Cable with Molded Boot & Bubble 350MHz

USB 2.0 ⇒ Adapters ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00410 $0.55    USB A Female to A Female Adapter
01085 $0.69    USB A Female to B Male Adapter
16182 $0.71    USB A-Male to B-Male Adapter
01083 $1.10    USB A Male to A Male Adapter
01084 $1.19    USB A Male to B Female Adapter
16484 $5.03    C2G # 27277 USB Male to PS2 Female Adapter
21218 $8.74    USB to RS232 Serial Adapter DB9-Male/ Thumbscrew, Prolific Chipset
21166 $8.96    USB to RS232 Serial Adapter DB9-Male/ Hex Nut, Prolific Chipset
09390 $9.07    C2G # 28107 6ft USB 2.0 Mini-B Male to 2 USB A Male Y-Cable
09391 $9.47    C2G # 28108 USB 2.0 B Male to 2 USB A Male Y-Cable
13667 $10.08    TP-Link TL-WN321G 802.11g/b 54M USB Adapter
21172 $11.46    USB to RS232 Serial Adapter DB9-Male/ Hex Nut, FTDI Chipset
07920 $13.70    C2G # 16898 6ft Port Authority USB IEEE-1284 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable
20063 $15.12    C2G # 41322 USB Bluetooth® Receiver
08946 $18.62    C2G # 26886 18in Port Authority USB Serial DB9 Adapter Cable
12022 $19.03    C2G # 39998 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
17320 $21.12    USB to RS-422 Adapter w/Terminal Block Changer FTDI Chipset
15525 $22.06    C2G # 26887 5ft Trulink® USB to DB9 Male Serial Adapter Cable
20062 $60.29    C2G # 41321 Bluetooth® Audio Receiver with NFC

Cat5E ⇒ Crossover Shielded ⇒
Part #Price   Description
03044 $0.87    1Ft Cat5E Shielded Crossover Cable Gray Wire/Gree
02172 $1.28    Cat5E Shielded 3ft STP Crossover Cable 350MHz
06603 $1.41    5Ft Cat.5e Shielded Crossover Cable Gray Wire/Green Boot
00411 $1.77    Cat5E Shielded 7ft STP Crossover Cable 350MHz
02173 $2.10    Cat5E Shielded 10ft STP Crossover Cable 350MHz
02175 $4.28    Cat5E Shielded 25ft STP Crossover Cable 350MHz
02176 $7.96    Cat5E Shielded 50ft STP Crossover Cable 350MHz

Cat5E ⇒ Bulk ⇒ Solid *Recommended* ⇒
Part #Price   Description
05100 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Black
00085 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Blue
01003 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Gray
02129 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Green
05101 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Orange
05102 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Purple
02130 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Red
00421 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - White
02131 $114.40    Cat5E 1000ft Solid CMR Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Yellow

Cat5E ⇒ Bulk ⇒ Outdoor ⇒
Part #Price   Description
16243 $184.32    1000Ft Cat.5E UTP Direct Burial Outdoor Cable Black
15139 $186.88    1000Ft Cat.5E Direct Burial Outdoor Cable Gel Type Black
14529 $249.60    1000Ft Cat.5E Outdoor Direct Burial Shielded Wire

Cat5E ⇒ Bulk ⇒ Solid Plenum ⇒
Part #Price   Description
20457 $185.60    1000Ft Cat.5E Solid Cable Plenum Black, UL/ETL/CSA
20458 $185.60    1000Ft Cat.5E Solid Cable Plenum Green, UL/ETL/CSA
00093 $185.60    Cat5E 1000ft Solid Plenum Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Blue
00422 $185.60    Cat5E 1000ft Solid Plenum Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Gray
00423 $185.60    Cat5E 1000ft Solid Plenum Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - White

Cat5E ⇒ Bulk ⇒ Stranded PVC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
13562 $117.00    1000Ft Cat. 5E UTP Stranded Cable 24AWG Orange CM
00092 $117.00    Cat5E 1000ft Stranded Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Black
00425 $117.00    Cat5E 1000ft Stranded Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Blue
00428 $117.00    Cat5E 1000ft Stranded Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Red
00429 $117.00    Cat5E 1000ft Stranded Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - White
00430 $117.00    Cat5E 1000ft Stranded Bulk Pull Box 350MHz - Yellow

Fiber ⇒ 50um Multi-Mode ⇒ LC-LC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00310 $3.39    1 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15029 $3.85    1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
20854 $4.00    1m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
20855 $4.49    1.5m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
17703 $4.55    1.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
00431 $4.62    3 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15030 $4.75    2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
15031 $4.84    3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
20856 $4.98    2m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
17704 $5.45    4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
00433 $5.65    7 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15032 $6.06    5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
17705 $6.67    6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
20858 $6.93    4m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
00434 $7.01    10 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17706 $7.27    7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
00432 $7.33    5 Meter 50um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17707 $7.88    8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
20859 $7.91    5m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
17708 $8.49    9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
20860 $8.88    6m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
15033 $9.09    10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
20861 $9.86    7m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
17709 $10.31    12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
20863 $11.81    9m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
15034 $12.13    15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
20864 $14.74    12m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
10043 $14.98    C2G # 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18761 $15.12    C2G # 01110 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10056 $15.53    C2G # 33045 1m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10057 $17.13    C2G # 33046 2m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
17938 $17.21    50m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20871 $17.67    15m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
10044 $17.73    C2G # 33028 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18787 $17.82    C2G # 01136 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10045 $18.71    C2G # 33029 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10058 $19.17    C2G # 33047 3m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
20869 $19.26    30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
10046 $19.64    C2G # 33030 4m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11336 $20.31    C2G # 37360 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11346 $20.31    C2G # 37370 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11351 $20.31    C2G # 37375 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11341 $20.34    C2G # 37365 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
18762 $20.35    C2G # 01111 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18648 $20.95    C2G # 00997 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
11337 $21.08    C2G # 37361 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11342 $21.08    C2G # 37366 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11347 $21.08    C2G # 37371 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11352 $21.08    C2G # 37376 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10059 $21.37    C2G # 33048 5m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10048 $21.68    C2G # 33032 6m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10047 $21.75    C2G # 33031 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18649 $22.50    C2G # 00998 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
20872 $22.56    20m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
11338 $22.93    C2G # 37362 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11343 $22.93    C2G # 37367 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11348 $22.93    C2G # 37372 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11353 $22.93    C2G # 37377 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11339 $23.08    C2G # 37363 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11344 $23.08    C2G # 37368 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11349 $23.08    C2G # 37373 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11354 $23.08    C2G # 37378 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
15230 $23.28    C2G # 11031 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15229 $23.29    C2G # 11030 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
18650 $23.51    C2G # 00999 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18763 $23.54    C2G # 01112 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
15231 $24.22    C2G # 11032 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10049 $24.79    C2G # 33033 7m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10050 $25.14    C2G # 33034 8m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18764 $26.08    C2G # 01113 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18651 $26.25    C2G # 01000 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10052 $26.52    C2G # 33036 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10051 $26.53    C2G # 33035 9m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
20873 $27.79    25m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
18765 $28.02    C2G # 01114 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18652 $28.74    C2G # 01001 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
15232 $28.75    C2G # 11033 4m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11537 $29.07    C2G # 37651 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
09916 $29.09    C2G # 37641 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11532 $29.09    C2G # 37646 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11542 $29.09    C2G # 37656 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11840 $29.15    C2G # 37976 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15233 $29.23    C2G # 11034 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10060 $30.02    C2G # 33050 10m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18766 $30.23    C2G # 01115 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
09917 $30.26    C2G # 37642 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11538 $30.26    C2G # 37652 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10053 $30.27    C2G # 33037 12m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11533 $30.28    C2G # 37647 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11543 $30.28    C2G # 37657 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11841 $30.28    C2G # 37977 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
09915 $30.42    C2G # 37640 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
09920 $30.42    C2G # 37645 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11541 $30.44    C2G # 37655 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11839 $30.44    C2G # 37975 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11536 $30.48    C2G # 37650 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15234 $31.33    C2G # 11035 6m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
15235 $31.33    C2G # 11036 7m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
18653 $32.07    C2G # 01002 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
20874 $32.67    30m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
15237 $33.86    C2G # 11038 9m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11345 $33.90    C2G # 37369 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11350 $33.90    C2G # 37374 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15238 $33.92    C2G # 11039 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
11340 $33.92    C2G # 37364 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11355 $33.92    C2G # 37379 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
15236 $33.97    C2G # 11037 8m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10054 $35.31    C2G # 33038 15m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18654 $35.39    C2G # 01003 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
09918 $36.51    C2G # 37643 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11544 $36.51    C2G # 37658 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11706 $36.51    C2G # 37830 4m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11534 $36.55    C2G # 37648 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11842 $36.55    C2G # 37978 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
15199 $36.64    C2G # 11000 1m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant- Aqua
18655 $38.17    C2G # 01004 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18663 $38.42    C2G # 01012 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10835 $38.52    C2G # 36331 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10836 $38.52    C2G # 36332 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18767 $39.09    C2G # 01116 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
11707 $39.13    C2G # 37831 6m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11708 $39.13    C2G # 37832 7m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10837 $39.87    C2G # 36333 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08371 $40.19    C2G # 14500 1m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08372 $40.19    C2G # 14501 2m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18768 $41.16    C2G # 01117 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
08373 $41.56    C2G # 14502 3m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
20876 $41.80    40m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
18656 $41.83    C2G # 01005 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18664 $41.96    C2G # 01013 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
15200 $42.43    C2G # 11001 2m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
10055 $42.84    C2G # 33039 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18657 $43.38    C2G # 01006 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
09919 $44.02    C2G # 37644 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11535 $44.02    C2G # 37649 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11540 $44.06    C2G # 37654 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11545 $44.06    C2G # 37659 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11709 $44.57    C2G # 37833 8m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18665 $44.62    C2G # 01014 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10838 $45.50    C2G # 36334 4m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11710 $45.65    C2G # 37834 9m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
11843 $45.71    C2G # 37979 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10790 $45.81    C2G # 36231 1m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
18666 $47.24    C2G # 01015 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10840 $47.77    C2G # 36336 6m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15201 $47.85    C2G # 11002 3m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
15202 $47.85    C2G # 11003 5m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
15239 $49.28    C2G # 11040 15m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
18770 $49.33    C2G # 01119 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
08376 $49.80    C2G # 14505 6m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08374 $49.84    C2G # 14503 4m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08375 $49.84    C2G # 14504 5m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08377 $49.84    C2G # 14506 7m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18769 $49.86    C2G # 01118 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18667 $49.93    C2G # 01016 5m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18658 $51.74    C2G # 01007 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10839 $51.87    C2G # 36335 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10841 $51.87    C2G # 36337 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
20877 $52.05    50m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
08379 $52.14    C2G # 14508 9m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10842 $52.43    C2G # 36338 8m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10843 $52.43    C2G # 36339 9m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10844 $52.43    C2G # 36340 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10791 $53.03    C2G # 36232 2m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
08380 $53.41    C2G # 14509 10m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10968 $54.72    C2G # 36515 1m 10Gb LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10969 $57.08    C2G # 36516 2m 10Gb LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18771 $58.44    C2G # 01120 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
08378 $58.63    C2G # 14507 8m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
15203 $58.91    C2G # 11004 10m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua
08597 $59.65    C2G # 21600 1m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10792 $59.80    C2G # 36233 3m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
10793 $59.80    C2G # 36235 5m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
10970 $59.80    C2G # 36517 3m 10Gb LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10971 $59.82    C2G # 36518 5m 10Gb LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18788 $60.70    C2G # 01137 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
15240 $60.93    C2G # 11041 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange
10687 $60.98    C2G # 35130 30m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
08598 $62.22    C2G # 21601 2m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11711 $64.01    C2G # 37835 15m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10865 $64.65    C2G # 36361 15m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08599 $65.38    C2G # 21602 3m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08600 $67.18    C2G # 21603 4m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08601 $67.56    C2G # 21604 5m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18772 $70.01    C2G # 01121 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10972 $73.63    C2G # 36519 10m 10Gb LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18789 $73.72    C2G # 01138 18m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
18790 $75.25    C2G # 01139 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
08602 $75.40    C2G # 21605 6m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10794 $76.61    C2G # 36240 10m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
08381 $77.55    C2G # 14510 15m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08603 $78.71    C2G # 21606 7m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
07925 $78.75    C2G # 21608 9m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
07924 $78.78    C2G # 21607 8m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11712 $79.15    C2G # 37836 20m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18791 $83.10    C2G # 01140 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
07926 $83.15    C2G # 21609 10m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18773 $83.42    C2G # 01122 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10866 $86.34    C2G # 36362 20m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08382 $94.12    C2G # 14511 20m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
07927 $101.17    C2G # 21610 15m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
18792 $101.49    C2G # 01141 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10867 $111.89    C2G # 36363 30m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
08383 $113.04    C2G # 14512 30m USA LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
07928 $114.95    C2G # 21611 20m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
11713 $129.08    C2G # 37837 30m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
18793 $140.50    C2G # 01142 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
07929 $141.02    C2G # 21612 30m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber ⇒ 9um Single-Mode ⇒ LC-LC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
00383 $3.56    1 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17722 $3.67    1.5m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00381 $3.80    2 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00386 $4.07    3 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17723 $4.32    4m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00435 $4.58    5 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17725 $5.16    6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00436 $5.52    7 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17726 $5.66    8m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
17607 $5.69    9m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
00437 $6.01    10 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17608 $6.39    12m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20866 $7.17    15m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20867 $9.83    20m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20868 $10.10    25m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
17596 $11.39    30m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
17936 $11.39    35m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
17937 $13.98    40m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
11068 $18.67    C2G # 37103 1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11069 $18.67    C2G # 37104 2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
09583 $18.79    C2G # 29191 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11070 $19.29    C2G # 37105 3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10308 $19.36    C2G # 33440 1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10313 $19.38    C2G # 33445 1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10318 $19.38    C2G # 33450 1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10323 $19.38    C2G # 33455 1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10465 $19.79    C2G # 34700 4m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
08906 $19.92    C2G # 26264 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10319 $20.04    C2G # 33451 2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10324 $20.04    C2G # 33456 2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10309 $20.06    C2G # 33441 2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10314 $20.06    C2G # 33446 2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10311 $20.20    C2G # 33443 5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10326 $20.22    C2G # 33458 5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10316 $20.23    C2G # 33448 5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10321 $20.23    C2G # 33453 5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10325 $20.71    C2G # 33457 3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10310 $20.72    C2G # 33442 3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10315 $20.72    C2G # 33447 3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10320 $20.72    C2G # 33452 3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
09477 $20.76    C2G # 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11071 $21.75    C2G # 37106 5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10466 $22.20    C2G # 34701 6m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10467 $22.20    C2G # 34702 7m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
08915 $23.13    C2G # 26566 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11404 $23.50    C2G # 37461 6m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11405 $23.63    C2G # 37462 7m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
07997 $23.77    C2G # 08355 8m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10312 $24.33    C2G # 33444 10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10317 $24.33    C2G # 33449 10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10322 $24.34    C2G # 33454 10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10327 $24.34    C2G # 33459 10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11403 $24.37    C2G # 37460 4m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10468 $24.96    C2G # 34703 8m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10469 $25.66    C2G # 34704 9m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11072 $26.17    C2G # 37107 10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10571 $28.16    C2G # 34900 1m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10572 $28.16    C2G # 34901 2m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11606 $28.16    C2G # 37720 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11607 $28.16    C2G # 37721 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11611 $28.16    C2G # 37725 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11612 $28.16    C2G # 37726 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11616 $28.16    C2G # 37730 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11617 $28.16    C2G # 37731 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11621 $28.16    C2G # 37735 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11622 $28.16    C2G # 37736 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11800 $28.16    C2G # 37936 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11799 $28.17    C2G # 37935 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
08903 $28.69    C2G # 25977 10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10573 $29.26    C2G # 34902 3m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11608 $29.65    C2G # 37722 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11613 $29.65    C2G # 37727 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11618 $29.65    C2G # 37732 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11623 $29.65    C2G # 37737 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11801 $29.69    C2G # 37937 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11406 $30.02    C2G # 37463 9m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10470 $30.12    C2G # 34705 15m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10574 $30.34    C2G # 34903 4m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11802 $30.64    C2G # 37938 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10513 $31.08    C2G # 34800 4m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10575 $31.08    C2G # 34904 5m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11609 $31.08    C2G # 37723 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11619 $31.08    C2G # 37733 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11624 $31.08    C2G # 37738 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11614 $31.10    C2G # 37728 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11407 $31.75    C2G # 37464 15m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10515 $33.20    C2G # 34802 7m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10576 $33.20    C2G # 34905 6m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10577 $33.20    C2G # 34906 7m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10514 $33.24    C2G # 34801 6m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10471 $33.48    C2G # 34706 20m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10251 $34.86    C2G # 33375 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10236 $34.89    C2G # 33360 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10241 $34.90    C2G # 33365 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10246 $34.90    C2G # 33370 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10516 $36.48    C2G # 34803 8m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10517 $36.48    C2G # 34804 9m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10579 $36.48    C2G # 34908 9m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11610 $36.48    C2G # 37724 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11620 $36.48    C2G # 37734 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11625 $36.48    C2G # 37739 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11803 $36.48    C2G # 37939 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10580 $36.50    C2G # 34909 10m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10578 $36.51    C2G # 34907 8m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10252 $36.93    C2G # 33376 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10242 $36.96    C2G # 33366 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10247 $36.96    C2G # 33371 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15365 $37.29    C2G # 11175 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
15366 $37.29    C2G # 11176 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
10238 $38.22    C2G # 33362 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10248 $38.22    C2G # 33372 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10253 $38.22    C2G # 33377 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10243 $38.24    C2G # 33367 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
15367 $38.54    C2G # 11177 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
10239 $39.17    C2G # 33363 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10472 $39.18    C2G # 34707 30m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10244 $39.21    C2G # 33368 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10249 $39.21    C2G # 33373 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
10254 $39.22    C2G # 33378 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10240 $40.05    C2G # 33364 10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
10255 $40.05    C2G # 33379 10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10245 $40.06    C2G # 33369 10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
10250 $40.06    C2G # 33374 10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
15368 $40.39    C2G # 11178 4m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
15369 $40.41    C2G # 11179 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
11408 $41.12    C2G # 37465 20m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
15370 $44.33    C2G # 11180 6m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
10581 $44.33    C2G # 34910 15m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
15371 $44.37    C2G # 11181 7m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
10518 $44.41    C2G # 34805 15m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11686 $46.58    C2G # 37800 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11687 $46.58    C2G # 37801 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11692 $46.58    C2G # 37806 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11696 $46.58    C2G # 37810 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11702 $46.58    C2G # 37816 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11697 $46.62    C2G # 37811 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11779 $46.62    C2G # 37915 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11780 $46.62    C2G # 37916 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11691 $46.70    C2G # 37805 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11701 $46.72    C2G # 37815 1m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11688 $48.13    C2G # 37802 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11693 $48.13    C2G # 37807 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11698 $48.13    C2G # 37812 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11703 $48.19    C2G # 37817 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11781 $48.19    C2G # 37917 3m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
15372 $48.65    C2G # 11182 8m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
15373 $48.65    C2G # 11183 9m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
15374 $48.65    C2G # 11184 10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
11689 $50.46    C2G # 37803 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11694 $50.46    C2G # 37808 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11699 $50.46    C2G # 37813 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11704 $50.46    C2G # 37818 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
10379 $50.49    C2G # 34551 4m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
11782 $50.49    C2G # 37918 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10519 $53.11    C2G # 34806 20m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10582 $53.11    C2G # 34911 20m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10387 $54.06    C2G # 34600 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
11409 $54.86    C2G # 37466 30m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10381 $55.46    C2G # 34553 7m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10388 $56.33    C2G # 34601 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10380 $58.35    C2G # 34552 6m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10389 $59.33    C2G # 34602 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15375 $61.69    C2G # 11185 15m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
10390 $62.12    C2G # 34603 4m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10391 $62.12    C2G # 34604 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08293 $62.91    C2G # 14400 1m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08294 $62.91    C2G # 14401 2m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
11690 $63.41    C2G # 37804 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
11695 $63.41    C2G # 37809 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
11700 $63.41    C2G # 37814 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
11705 $63.48    C2G # 37819 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
11783 $63.48    C2G # 37919 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10382 $63.60    C2G # 34554 8m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10520 $65.73    C2G # 34807 30m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10583 $65.73    C2G # 34912 30m LC/LC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
08295 $66.19    C2G # 14402 3m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10393 $66.39    C2G # 34606 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10392 $66.55    C2G # 34605 6m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15376 $68.36    C2G # 11186 20m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
08296 $70.21    C2G # 14403 4m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08297 $70.22    C2G # 14404 5m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10394 $72.91    C2G # 34607 8m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10395 $73.02    C2G # 34608 9m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10396 $73.04    C2G # 34609 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08299 $74.20    C2G # 14406 7m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10384 $77.09    C2G # 34556 15m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
08298 $79.85    C2G # 14405 6m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08300 $82.43    C2G # 14407 8m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08302 $82.47    C2G # 14409 10m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08301 $82.50    C2G # 14408 9m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10385 $87.18    C2G # 34557 20m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10397 $88.59    C2G # 34610 15m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10398 $91.16    C2G # 34611 20m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08304 $99.86    C2G # 14411 20m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08303 $100.15    C2G # 14410 15m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10386 $105.83    C2G # 34558 30m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
10399 $121.95    C2G # 34612 30m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
08305 $127.36    C2G # 14412 30m USA LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber ⇒ 50um Multi-Mode ⇒ LC-SC ⇒
Part #Price   Description
01023 $3.27    1 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15038 $3.50    1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
00453 $3.64    2 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
00454 $4.03    3 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15039 $4.11    2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
15040 $4.71    3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
00455 $4.77    5 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17710 $4.82    1.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
17711 $5.32    4m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
15041 $5.93    5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
17712 $6.53    6m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
17713 $7.14    7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
17714 $7.75    8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
00456 $8.05    7 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17715 $8.36    9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
03807 $8.51    15m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15042 $8.96    10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
00457 $9.11    10 Meter 50um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
17716 $10.18    12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket
15043 $12.00    15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
18774 $14.58    C2G # 01123 0.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
10061 $14.78    C2G # 33051 1m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10030 $16.09    C2G # 33014 1m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10031 $16.76    C2G # 33015 2m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10032 $17.04    C2G # 33016 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
10062 $17.10    C2G # 33052 2m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable