iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
Cat7
Cat8
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Desk/Cart
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-MTRJ
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Lighting
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
See more 62.5um Multi-Mode...
  • LC-LC
  • LC-SC
  • LC-ST
  • MTP
  • MTRJ-LC
  • MTRJ-MTRJ
  • MTRJ-ST
  • SC-MTRJ
  • SC-SC
  • SC-ST
  • ST-ST
  •  
    Displaying 1 to 27 (of 27 products) Result Pages:  1 
     Image   Product Name   Part#   Weight   Price+   Availability   Add to Cart   Ships From 
    5m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable
    5m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable
    15080  0.15 Lbs.
    $46.98
    3+ $46.26
    12+ $45.18
    25+ $44.45
    In Stock
    Available: 5
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    C2G # 31412 5m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 31412 5m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    09963  0.5 Lbs.
    $179.75
    2+ $175.60
    4+ $171.45
    6+ $165.92
    11+ $160.39
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 77562 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    C2G # 77562 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    20415  0.47 Lbs.
    $213.80
    2+ $208.86
    4+ $203.93
    5+ $197.35
    10+ $190.77
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 39125 Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    C2G # 39125 Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    11982  1 Lbs.
    $219.47
    2+ $214.40
    3+ $209.34
    5+ $202.58
    9+ $195.83
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 77566 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    C2G # 77566 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    20419  0.001 Lbs.
    $219.47
    2+ $214.40
    3+ $209.34
    5+ $202.58
    9+ $195.83
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 77574 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    C2G # 77574 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    20427  0.001 Lbs.
    $220.21
    2+ $215.13
    3+ $210.04
    5+ $203.27
    9+ $196.49
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 31413 10m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 31413 10m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    09964  1 Lbs.
    $224.69
    2+ $219.51
    3+ $214.32
    5+ $207.41
    9+ $200.49
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33087 5m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 33087 5m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    10079  0.5 Lbs.
    $224.69
    2+ $219.51
    3+ $214.32
    5+ $207.41
    9+ $200.49
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 35112 5m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    C2G # 35112 5m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    10675  0.5 Lbs.
    $224.69
    2+ $219.51
    3+ $214.32
    5+ $207.41
    9+ $200.49
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 39126 Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    C2G # 39126 Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    11983  1 Lbs.
    $239.67
    2+ $234.14
    3+ $228.61
    5+ $221.23
    9+ $213.86
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 39127 Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    C2G # 39127 Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    11984  1 Lbs.
    $240.47
    2+ $234.92
    3+ $229.38
    5+ $221.98
    9+ $214.58
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 31414 15m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 31414 15m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    09965  1.5 Lbs.
    $274.18
    2+ $267.86
    3+ $261.53
    4+ $253.09
    8+ $244.66
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 35113 10m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    C2G # 35113 10m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    10676  1 Lbs.
    $279.62
    2+ $273.16
    3+ $266.71
    4+ $258.11
    7+ $249.50
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33088 10m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 33088 10m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    10080  1 Lbs.
    $279.93
    2+ $273.47
    3+ $267.01
    4+ $258.40
    7+ $249.78
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 31415 20m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 31415 20m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    09966  2 Lbs.
    $324.95
    2+ $317.45
    3+ $309.95
    4+ $299.95
    7+ $289.95
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33089 15m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 33089 15m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    10081  1.5 Lbs.
    $331.70
    2+ $323.86
    4+ $313.42
    6+ $302.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 35114 15m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    C2G # 35114 15m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    10677  1.5 Lbs.
    $331.70
    2+ $323.86
    4+ $313.42
    6+ $302.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 31416 30m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 31416 30m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    09967  3 Lbs.
    $386.91
    2+ $377.77
    3+ $365.58
    5+ $353.39
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33090 20m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 33090 20m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    10082  2 Lbs.
    $390.26
    2+ $381.04
    3+ $368.75
    5+ $356.46
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 35115 20m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    C2G # 35115 20m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    10678  2 Lbs.
    $390.26
    2+ $381.04
    3+ $368.75
    5+ $356.46
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 77570 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    C2G # 77570 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
    20423  0.001 Lbs.
    $396.60
    2+ $387.23
    3+ $374.74
    5+ $362.24
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 39128 Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    C2G # 39128 Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
    11985  1 Lbs.
    $433.10
    2+ $422.86
    3+ $409.22
    5+ $395.58
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 35116 30m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    C2G # 35116 30m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    10679  3 Lbs.
    $497.55
    2+ $485.79
    3+ $470.12
    4+ $454.45
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33091 30m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 33091 30m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    10083  3 Lbs.
    $498.09
    2+ $486.33
    3+ $470.64
    4+ $454.95
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 31417 50m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 31417 50m MTP® 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    09968  5 Lbs.
    $546.21
    2+ $516.11
    4+ $498.90
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33092 50m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G # 33092 50m MTP® 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
    10084  5 Lbs.
    $624.32
    2+ $604.18
    3+ $584.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 35117 50m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    C2G # 35117 50m MTP® LSZH 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
    10680  5 Lbs.
    $736.14
    2+ $712.39
    3+ $688.65
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    Displaying 1 to 27 (of 27 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Shop With Confidence
    iofast BBB Business Review
    • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
    • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
    • Approximately 4,901,635 products in stock!
    We proudly accept..



    Interested in Net Terms?
    This page was generated on Monday the 17th of May 2021 at 9:53:50 PM EST.
    IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
    Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2021 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.