iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-MTRJ
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
International Shipping
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
1 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Part # 00192

1 Meter 62.5um LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Pricing
1 + $6.16
1 + $5.08
7 + $5.01
30 + $4.93
110 + $4.81
200 + $4.74
Information
iofast.com Part # 00192
Availability Out Of Stock
Shipping Weight 0.05 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description


Customers who bought this product also purchased
Cat6 Non-Booted 50ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - White
Cat6 Non-Booted 50ft Assembly Patch Cable 550MHz - White
Cat6 25ft Patch Cable with Snagless Boot 550MHz - Blue
Cat6 25ft Patch Cable with Snagless Boot 550MHz - Blue
Cat5E 100ft Patch Cable with Molded Boot 350MHz - White
Cat5E 100ft Patch Cable with Molded Boot 350MHz - White
2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
Cat5E 50ft Patch Cable with Molded Boot 350MHz - Green
Cat5E 50ft Patch Cable with Molded Boot 350MHz - Green
2 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
2 Meter 62.5um SC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
IO-3-102730
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 7,853,522 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Wednesday the 23rd of August 2017 at 11:09:38 PM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2017 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.