iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-MTRJ
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
International Shipping
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
1 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Part # 00196

1 Meter 62.5um SC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Pricing
1 + $5.81
1 + $4.79
7 + $4.72
30 + $4.65
120 + $4.54
225 + $4.46
Information
iofast.com Part # 00196
Availability Out Of Stock
Shipping Weight 0.08 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description

  • 1 Meter (1M / ~3ft)
  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 62.5/125um

Customers who bought this product also purchased
10/100M MM SC Media Converter 2km, TP Link MC100CM
10/100M MM SC Media Converter 2km, TP Link MC100CM
Keystone Jack Stand
Keystone Jack Stand
Cat5E 110 Type 12 Port Vertical Patch Panel with Bracket
Cat5E 110 Type 12 Port Vertical Patch Panel with Bracket
Cat5E 110 Style Keystone Insert - Blue
Cat5E 110 Style Keystone Insert - Blue
Cat5E 1ft Patch Cable with Molded Boot 350MHz - Blue
Cat5E 1ft Patch Cable with Molded Boot 350MHz - Blue
1 Meter 62.5um LC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter 62.5um LC-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
IO-3-102701
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 8,400,643 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Thursday the 30th of March 2017 at 6:32:09 PM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2017 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.