iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        MTRJ-LC
        MTRJ-MTRJ
        MTRJ-ST
        SC-MTRJ
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
International Shipping
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
1 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Part # 00200

1 Meter 62.5um LC-SC Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Pricing
1 + $6.00
1 + $4.95
7 + $4.88
30 + $4.80
110 + $4.69
200 + $4.61
Information
iofast.com Part # 00200
Availability In Stock
Qty. Available 75
Shipping Weight 0.08 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description

  • 1 Meter (1M / ~3ft)
  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 62.5/125um
  • 2.0MM Diameter

Customers who bought this product also purchased
Cat5E 10ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Yellow
Cat5E 10ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Yellow
Cat5E 7ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Green
Cat5E 7ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Green
25ft High-Speed HDMI v2.0 Cable with Gold Plated M/M Connectors supporting 1080p Full HD, 3D and Ethernet over HDMI
25ft High-Speed HDMI v2.0 Cable with Gold Plated M/M Connectors supporting 1080p Full HD, 3D and Ethernet over HDMI
4Ft Cat5E Assembly Patch Cable Green
4Ft Cat5E Assembly Patch Cable Green
HDMI M/F 90 Degree Adapter Gold Plated
HDMI M/F 90 Degree Adapter Gold Plated
Cat5E 1ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Blue
Cat5E 1ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Blue
IO-3-102740
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 8,721,096 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Saturday the 25th of March 2017 at 9:36:39 PM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2017 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.