iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
Cat7
Cat8
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Desk/Cart
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Lighting
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
See more 9um Single-Mode...
  • LC-LC
  • LC-SC
  • LC-ST
  • MTP
  • SC-SC
  • SC-ST
  • ST-ST
  •  
    Displaying 1 to 50 (of 185 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
     Image   Product Name   Part#   Weight   Price+   Availability   Add to Cart   Ships From 
    1 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    1 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    00384  0.05 Lbs.
    $3.80
    9+ $3.74
    35+ $3.69
    140+ $3.60
    275+ $3.54
    In Stock
    Available: 157
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    2 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    2 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    01034  0.09 Lbs.
    $4.82
    7+ $4.75
    30+ $4.67
    110+ $4.56
    225+ $4.49
    In Stock
    Available: 296
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    3 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    3 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    01035  0.12 Lbs.
    $5.15
    7+ $5.07
    30+ $4.99
    110+ $4.88
    200+ $4.80
    In Stock
    Available: 54
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    5 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    5 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    01036  0.155 Lbs.
    $6.14
    6+ $6.05
    25+ $5.95
    90+ $5.81
    170+ $5.72
    In Stock
    Available: 140
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    7 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    7 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    01037  0.167 Lbs.
    $6.53
    6+ $6.44
    25+ $6.34
    85+ $6.19
    160+ $6.09
    In Stock
    Available: 184
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    10 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    10 Meter 9um LC-ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    01038  0.19 Lbs.
    $9.21
    4+ $9.07
    15+ $8.93
    60+ $8.73
    110+ $8.59
    In Stock
    Available: 20
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    C2G # 33410 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33410 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10286  0.05 Lbs.
    $20.67
    7+ $20.20
    20+ $19.74
    35+ $19.27
    55+ $18.65
    100+ $18.03
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33400 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 33400 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    10276  0.05 Lbs.
    $20.68
    7+ $20.22
    20+ $19.75
    35+ $19.28
    55+ $18.66
    100+ $18.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33405 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 33405 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    10281  0.05 Lbs.
    $20.68
    7+ $20.22
    20+ $19.75
    35+ $19.28
    55+ $18.66
    100+ $18.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33415 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33415 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    10291  0.05 Lbs.
    $20.68
    7+ $20.22
    20+ $19.75
    35+ $19.28
    55+ $18.66
    100+ $18.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33401 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 33401 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    10277  0.07 Lbs.
    $21.16
    7+ $20.68
    20+ $20.21
    35+ $19.73
    55+ $19.09
    95+ $18.46
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33411 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33411 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10287  0.07 Lbs.
    $21.16
    7+ $20.68
    20+ $20.21
    35+ $19.73
    55+ $19.09
    95+ $18.46
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33416 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33416 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    10292  0.07 Lbs.
    $21.16
    7+ $20.68
    20+ $20.21
    35+ $19.73
    55+ $19.09
    95+ $18.46
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33406 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 33406 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    10282  0.07 Lbs.
    $21.17
    7+ $20.70
    20+ $20.22
    35+ $19.74
    55+ $19.10
    95+ $18.47
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33412 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33412 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10288  0.09 Lbs.
    $21.57
    7+ $21.09
    20+ $20.60
    35+ $20.11
    50+ $19.46
    95+ $18.82
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33417 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33417 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    09889  0.09 Lbs.
    $21.57
    7+ $21.09
    20+ $20.60
    35+ $20.11
    50+ $19.46
    95+ $18.82
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33402 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 33402 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    10278  0.09 Lbs.
    $21.59
    7+ $21.10
    20+ $20.61
    35+ $20.13
    50+ $19.48
    95+ $18.83
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37113 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37113 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11078  0.05 Lbs.
    $22.26
    6+ $21.76
    15+ $21.26
    30+ $20.76
    50+ $20.09
    90+ $19.42
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37474 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37474 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11417  0.08 Lbs.
    $22.36
    6+ $21.85
    15+ $21.35
    30+ $20.84
    50+ $20.17
    90+ $19.50
    On Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 37114 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37114 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11079  0.07 Lbs.
    $22.76
    6+ $22.24
    15+ $21.73
    30+ $21.22
    50+ $20.53
    90+ $19.85
    In Stock
    Available: 93
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 33335 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33335 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    10211  0.05 Lbs.
    $24.06
    6+ $23.52
    14+ $22.97
    30+ $22.43
    45+ $21.71
    85+ $20.98
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33320 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 33320 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    10196  0.05 Lbs.
    $24.07
    6+ $23.53
    14+ $22.99
    30+ $22.44
    45+ $21.72
    85+ $21.00
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33325 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 33325 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    10201  0.05 Lbs.
    $24.07
    6+ $23.53
    14+ $22.99
    30+ $22.44
    45+ $21.72
    85+ $21.00
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33330 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33330 1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10206  0.05 Lbs.
    $24.11
    6+ $23.57
    14+ $23.03
    30+ $22.48
    45+ $21.76
    85+ $21.03
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37115 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37115 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11080  0.09 Lbs.
    $24.55
    6+ $24.00
    14+ $23.44
    30+ $22.89
    45+ $22.15
    85+ $21.41
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37475 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37475 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11418  0.1 Lbs.
    $24.94
    6+ $24.38
    14+ $23.81
    30+ $23.25
    45+ $22.50
    80+ $21.75
    On Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 37476 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37476 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11419  0.12 Lbs.
    $25.79
    6+ $25.21
    13+ $24.63
    30+ $24.04
    45+ $23.27
    80+ $22.49
    In Stock
    Available: 556
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34716 4m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34716 4m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10481  0.14 Lbs.
    $26.31
    6+ $25.71
    13+ $25.12
    30+ $24.53
    45+ $23.74
    80+ $22.94
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33321 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 33321 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    10197  0.07 Lbs.
    $26.44
    6+ $25.84
    13+ $25.25
    30+ $24.65
    45+ $23.86
    80+ $23.06
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33326 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 33326 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    10202  0.07 Lbs.
    $26.45
    6+ $25.86
    13+ $25.26
    30+ $24.66
    45+ $23.87
    80+ $23.07
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33336 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33336 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    10212  0.07 Lbs.
    $26.49
    6+ $25.90
    13+ $25.30
    30+ $24.70
    45+ $23.90
    80+ $23.11
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33331 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33331 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10207  0.07 Lbs.
    $26.51
    6+ $25.91
    13+ $25.31
    30+ $24.71
    45+ $23.92
    80+ $23.12
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34717 6m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34717 6m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10482  0.18 Lbs.
    $27.25
    5+ $26.64
    13+ $26.02
    25+ $25.41
    40+ $24.59
    75+ $23.77
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37680 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 37680 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    11566  0.05 Lbs.
    $27.76
    5+ $27.13
    12+ $26.50
    25+ $25.88
    40+ $25.04
    75+ $24.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37685 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 37685 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    11571  0.05 Lbs.
    $27.76
    5+ $27.13
    12+ $26.50
    25+ $25.88
    40+ $25.04
    75+ $24.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37690 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 37690 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    11576  0.05 Lbs.
    $27.76
    5+ $27.13
    12+ $26.50
    25+ $25.88
    40+ $25.04
    75+ $24.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37695 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 37695 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    11581  0.05 Lbs.
    $27.76
    5+ $27.13
    12+ $26.50
    25+ $25.88
    40+ $25.04
    75+ $24.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37925 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37925 1m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11789  0.05 Lbs.
    $27.76
    5+ $27.13
    12+ $26.50
    25+ $25.88
    40+ $25.04
    75+ $24.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34926 1m LC/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34926 1m LC/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10597  0.08 Lbs.
    $27.81
    5+ $27.18
    12+ $26.56
    25+ $25.93
    40+ $25.09
    75+ $24.26
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33322 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 33322 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    10198  0.09 Lbs.
    $27.97
    5+ $27.34
    12+ $26.71
    25+ $26.08
    40+ $25.24
    75+ $24.39
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33337 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33337 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    10213  0.09 Lbs.
    $27.97
    5+ $27.34
    12+ $26.71
    25+ $26.08
    40+ $25.24
    75+ $24.39
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33327 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 33327 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    10203  0.09 Lbs.
    $27.98
    5+ $27.35
    12+ $26.72
    25+ $26.09
    40+ $25.25
    75+ $24.41
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33332 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33332 3m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10208  0.09 Lbs.
    $28.01
    5+ $27.38
    12+ $26.75
    25+ $26.11
    40+ $25.27
    75+ $24.43
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33408 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 33408 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    10284  0.12 Lbs.
    $28.24
    5+ $27.60
    12+ $26.96
    25+ $26.33
    40+ $25.48
    75+ $24.63
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33413 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 33413 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    10289  0.12 Lbs.
    $28.24
    5+ $27.60
    12+ $26.96
    25+ $26.33
    40+ $25.48
    75+ $24.63
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 33418 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    C2G # 33418 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
    09890  0.12 Lbs.
    $28.24
    5+ $27.60
    12+ $26.96
    25+ $26.33
    40+ $25.48
    75+ $24.63
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37116 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37116 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11081  0.12 Lbs.
    $28.30
    5+ $27.66
    12+ $27.03
    25+ $26.39
    40+ $25.54
    75+ $24.68
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37681 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    C2G # 37681 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
    11567  0.07 Lbs.
    $29.34
    5+ $28.68
    12+ $28.02
    25+ $27.35
    40+ $26.47
    70+ $25.59
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37686 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    C2G # 37686 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
    11572  0.07 Lbs.
    $29.34
    5+ $28.68
    12+ $28.02
    25+ $27.35
    40+ $26.47
    70+ $25.59
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37691 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    C2G # 37691 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    11577  0.07 Lbs.
    $29.34
    5+ $28.68
    12+ $28.02
    25+ $27.35
    40+ $26.47
    70+ $25.59
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    Displaying 1 to 50 (of 185 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
    Shop With Confidence
    iofast BBB Business Review
    • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
    • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
    • Approximately 5,358,326 products in stock!
    We proudly accept..



    Interested in Net Terms?
    This page was generated on Tuesday the 2nd of March 2021 at 2:15:28 AM EST.
    IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
    Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2021 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.