iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
Cat7
Cat8
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Desk/Cart
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Lighting
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
See more 9um Single-Mode...
  • LC-LC
  • LC-SC
  • LC-ST
  • MTP
  • SC-SC
  • SC-ST
  • ST-ST
  •  
    Displaying 1 to 50 (of 108 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
     Image   Product Name   Part#   Weight   Price+   Availability   Add to Cart   Ships From 
    3m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    3m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    03274  0.12 Lbs.
    $4.57
    8+ $4.50
    30+ $4.43
    120+ $4.33
    225+ $4.26
    In Stock
    Available: 36
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    1m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    1m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    03272  0.05 Lbs.
    $5.37
    7+ $5.29
    25+ $5.21
    100+ $5.09
    190+ $5.01
    In Stock
    Available: 207
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    7m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    7m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    03404  0.167 Lbs.
    $5.60
    6+ $5.51
    25+ $5.43
    95+ $5.30
    180+ $5.22
    In Stock
    Available: 50
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    2m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    2m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    03273  0.09 Lbs.
    $6.07
    6+ $5.98
    25+ $5.89
    90+ $5.75
    170+ $5.66
    In Stock
    Available: 76
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    5m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    5m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    03275  0.25 Lbs.
    $7.46
    5+ $7.35
    20+ $7.23
    75+ $7.06
    140+ $6.95
    In Stock
    Available: 29
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    C2G # 37118 1m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37118 1m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11083  0.05 Lbs.
    $13.97
    10+ $13.65
    25+ $13.34
    50+ $13.02
    80+ $12.60
    150+ $12.18
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37119 2m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37119 2m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11084  0.07 Lbs.
    $14.80
    9+ $14.47
    25+ $14.14
    45+ $13.80
    75+ $13.36
    140+ $12.91
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37120 3m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37120 3m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11085  0.09 Lbs.
    $15.59
    9+ $15.24
    25+ $14.88
    45+ $14.53
    70+ $14.06
    130+ $13.60
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34740 4m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34740 4m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10505  0.14 Lbs.
    $16.41
    9+ $16.04
    25+ $15.67
    45+ $15.30
    65+ $14.81
    130+ $14.31
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37121 5m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37121 5m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11086  0.12 Lbs.
    $17.13
    8+ $16.74
    20+ $16.36
    40+ $15.97
    65+ $15.46
    120+ $14.94
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34741 6m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34741 6m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10506  0.18 Lbs.
    $17.70
    8+ $17.30
    20+ $16.90
    40+ $16.50
    65+ $15.97
    120+ $15.44
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34742 7m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34742 7m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10507  0.2 Lbs.
    $18.22
    8+ $17.81
    20+ $17.40
    40+ $16.99
    60+ $16.44
    110+ $15.89
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34743 8m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34743 8m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10508  0.22 Lbs.
    $18.79
    8+ $18.37
    20+ $17.95
    40+ $17.52
    60+ $16.96
    110+ $16.39
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34744 9m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34744 9m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10509  0.24 Lbs.
    $19.22
    7+ $18.79
    20+ $18.35
    35+ $17.92
    60+ $17.34
    110+ $16.76
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37122 10m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37122 10m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11087  0.18 Lbs.
    $19.60
    7+ $19.16
    20+ $18.72
    35+ $18.28
    55+ $17.69
    110+ $17.10
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 29951 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 29951 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    09775  0.05 Lbs.
    $23.12
    6+ $22.59
    15+ $22.07
    30+ $21.55
    50+ $20.86
    90+ $20.16
    On Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34832 1m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34832 1m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10545  0.08 Lbs.
    $24.62
    6+ $24.06
    14+ $23.51
    30+ $22.95
    45+ $22.21
    85+ $21.47
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34952 1m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34952 1m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10623  0.08 Lbs.
    $24.64
    6+ $24.09
    14+ $23.53
    30+ $22.98
    45+ $22.24
    85+ $21.49
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34745 15m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34745 15m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10510  0.36 Lbs.
    $24.82
    6+ $24.26
    14+ $23.70
    30+ $23.14
    45+ $22.39
    85+ $21.65
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 08353 2m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 08353 2m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    07995  0.07 Lbs.
    $24.91
    6+ $24.35
    14+ $23.79
    30+ $23.23
    45+ $22.48
    85+ $21.73
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34833 2m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34833 2m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10546  0.1 Lbs.
    $25.91
    6+ $25.32
    13+ $24.74
    30+ $24.16
    45+ $23.38
    80+ $22.60
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34953 2m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34953 2m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10624  0.1 Lbs.
    $25.91
    6+ $25.32
    13+ $24.74
    30+ $24.16
    45+ $23.38
    80+ $22.60
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 13701 3m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 13701 3m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08278  0.09 Lbs.
    $26.19
    6+ $25.60
    13+ $25.01
    30+ $24.42
    45+ $23.63
    80+ $22.84
    In Stock
    Available: 11
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34834 3m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34834 3m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10547  0.12 Lbs.
    $27.24
    5+ $26.62
    13+ $26.01
    25+ $25.40
    40+ $24.58
    75+ $23.76
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34954 3m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34954 3m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10625  0.12 Lbs.
    $27.24
    5+ $26.62
    13+ $26.01
    25+ $25.40
    40+ $24.58
    75+ $23.76
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34835 4m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34835 4m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10548  0.14 Lbs.
    $28.53
    5+ $27.89
    12+ $27.24
    25+ $26.60
    40+ $25.74
    70+ $24.88
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34955 4m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34955 4m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10626  0.14 Lbs.
    $28.53
    5+ $27.89
    12+ $27.24
    25+ $26.60
    40+ $25.74
    70+ $24.88
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34746 20m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34746 20m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10511  0.46 Lbs.
    $28.65
    5+ $28.00
    12+ $27.36
    25+ $26.71
    40+ $25.85
    70+ $24.99
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37454 4m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37454 4m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11397  0.14 Lbs.
    $28.66
    5+ $28.02
    12+ $27.37
    25+ $26.72
    40+ $25.86
    70+ $25.00
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 25933 5m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 25933 5m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08902  0.12 Lbs.
    $28.94
    5+ $28.29
    12+ $27.64
    25+ $26.98
    40+ $26.11
    70+ $25.24
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34836 5m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34836 5m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10549  0.16 Lbs.
    $29.86
    5+ $29.19
    12+ $28.51
    25+ $27.84
    40+ $26.94
    70+ $26.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34956 5m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34956 5m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10627  0.16 Lbs.
    $29.86
    5+ $29.19
    12+ $28.51
    25+ $27.84
    40+ $26.94
    70+ $26.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37457 9m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37457 9m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11400  0.24 Lbs.
    $30.39
    5+ $29.71
    11+ $29.02
    25+ $28.33
    40+ $27.42
    70+ $26.51
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37455 6m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37455 6m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11398  0.18 Lbs.
    $30.86
    5+ $30.16
    11+ $29.46
    25+ $28.77
    35+ $27.84
    65+ $26.91
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37456 7m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37456 7m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11399  0.2 Lbs.
    $31.20
    5+ $30.50
    11+ $29.79
    25+ $29.09
    35+ $28.15
    65+ $27.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37458 15m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37458 15m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11401  0.36 Lbs.
    $31.41
    5+ $30.71
    11+ $30.00
    25+ $29.29
    35+ $28.34
    65+ $27.40
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 08354 8m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 08354 8m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    07996  0.5 Lbs.
    $31.59
    5+ $30.88
    11+ $30.16
    25+ $29.45
    35+ $28.50
    65+ $27.55
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34837 6m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34837 6m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10550  0.18 Lbs.
    $32.47
    5+ $31.73
    11+ $31.00
    25+ $30.27
    35+ $29.29
    65+ $28.32
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34838 7m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34838 7m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10551  0.2 Lbs.
    $32.47
    5+ $31.73
    11+ $31.00
    25+ $30.27
    35+ $29.29
    65+ $28.32
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34957 6m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34957 6m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10628  0.18 Lbs.
    $32.47
    5+ $31.73
    11+ $31.00
    25+ $30.27
    35+ $29.29
    65+ $28.32
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34958 7m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34958 7m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10629  0.2 Lbs.
    $32.47
    5+ $31.73
    11+ $31.00
    25+ $30.27
    35+ $29.29
    65+ $28.32
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 25885 10m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 25885 10m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08901  0.18 Lbs.
    $32.56
    5+ $31.82
    11+ $31.09
    25+ $30.36
    35+ $29.38
    65+ $28.40
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34839 8m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34839 8m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10552  0.22 Lbs.
    $33.50
    4+ $32.75
    10+ $31.99
    20+ $31.24
    35+ $30.23
    60+ $29.22
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34959 8m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34959 8m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10630  0.22 Lbs.
    $33.50
    4+ $32.75
    10+ $31.99
    20+ $31.24
    35+ $30.23
    60+ $29.22
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 11236 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    C2G # 11236 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    15425  0.01 Lbs.
    $34.46
    4+ $33.68
    10+ $32.91
    20+ $32.13
    35+ $31.09
    60+ $30.06
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 11237 2m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    C2G # 11237 2m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    15426  0.13 Lbs.
    $36.14
    4+ $35.32
    10+ $34.51
    20+ $33.69
    30+ $32.60
    60+ $31.52
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34747 30m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34747 30m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10512  0.66 Lbs.
    $36.27
    4+ $35.45
    10+ $34.63
    20+ $33.81
    30+ $32.72
    60+ $31.63
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34840 9m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34840 9m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10553  0.24 Lbs.
    $36.64
    4+ $35.82
    10+ $34.99
    20+ $34.16
    30+ $33.06
    55+ $31.96
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34841 10m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34841 10m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10554  0.26 Lbs.
    $36.64
    4+ $35.82
    10+ $34.99
    20+ $34.16
    30+ $33.06
    55+ $31.96
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34960 9m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34960 9m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10631  0.24 Lbs.
    $36.64
    4+ $35.82
    10+ $34.99
    20+ $34.16
    30+ $33.06
    55+ $31.96
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    Displaying 1 to 50 (of 108 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
    Shop With Confidence
    iofast BBB Business Review
    • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
    • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
    • Approximately 5,358,326 products in stock!
    We proudly accept..



    Interested in Net Terms?
    This page was generated on Tuesday the 2nd of March 2021 at 2:09:35 AM EST.
    IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
    Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2021 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.