iofast.com
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
Cat7
Cat8
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Desk/Cart
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Lighting
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
See more 9um Single-Mode...
  • LC-LC
  • LC-SC
  • LC-ST
  • MTP
  • SC-SC
  • SC-ST
  • ST-ST
  •  
    Displaying 1 to 50 (of 108 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
     Image   Product Name   Part#   Weight   Price+   Availability   Add to Cart   Ships From 
    1 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    1 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    02580  0.06 Lbs.
    $3.35
    10+ $3.30
    40+ $3.25
    160+ $3.18
    300+ $3.12
    In Stock
    Available: 249
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    2 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    2 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    02579  0.08 Lbs.
    $3.60
    10+ $3.55
    40+ $3.49
    150+ $3.41
    275+ $3.36
    In Stock
    Available: 233
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    3 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    3 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    02578  0.09 Lbs.
    $3.87
    9+ $3.81
    35+ $3.75
    140+ $3.66
    275+ $3.60
    In Stock
    Available: 119
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    5 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    5 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    02577  0.12 Lbs.
    $4.62
    8+ $4.55
    30+ $4.48
    120+ $4.38
    225+ $4.31
    In Stock
    Available: 32
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    7 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    7 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    02581  0.4 Lbs.
    $4.90
    7+ $4.82
    30+ $4.75
    110+ $4.64
    225+ $4.56
    In Stock
    Available: 334
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    10 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    10 Meter 9um SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    02582  0.19 Lbs.
    $6.07
    6+ $5.98
    25+ $5.89
    90+ $5.75
    170+ $5.66
    In Stock
    Available: 282
    QTY:
    California
    Warehouse # 3
    C2G # 37128 1m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37128 1m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11093  0.11 Lbs.
    $14.60
    10+ $14.27
    25+ $13.94
    50+ $13.62
    75+ $13.18
    140+ $12.74
    In Stock
    Available: 5
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 37129 2m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37129 2m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11094  0.07 Lbs.
    $14.83
    9+ $14.50
    25+ $14.16
    45+ $13.83
    75+ $13.38
    140+ $12.93
    In Stock
    Available: 8
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 37130 3m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37130 3m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11095  0.09 Lbs.
    $15.23
    9+ $14.89
    25+ $14.54
    45+ $14.20
    70+ $13.74
    140+ $13.28
    On Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34724 4m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34724 4m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10489  0.14 Lbs.
    $16.16
    9+ $15.80
    25+ $15.43
    45+ $15.07
    70+ $14.58
    130+ $14.09
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37131 5m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37131 5m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11096  0.12 Lbs.
    $18.22
    8+ $17.81
    20+ $17.40
    40+ $16.99
    60+ $16.44
    110+ $15.89
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34725 6m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34725 6m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10490  0.18 Lbs.
    $20.40
    7+ $19.94
    20+ $19.48
    35+ $19.02
    55+ $18.41
    100+ $17.79
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34845 1m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34845 1m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10558  0.08 Lbs.
    $20.92
    7+ $20.45
    20+ $19.98
    35+ $19.51
    55+ $18.88
    100+ $18.25
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34965 1m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34965 1m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10636  0.08 Lbs.
    $20.96
    7+ $20.49
    20+ $20.02
    35+ $19.54
    55+ $18.91
    100+ $18.28
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34726 7m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34726 7m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10491  0.2 Lbs.
    $21.64
    7+ $21.15
    20+ $20.66
    35+ $20.17
    50+ $19.52
    95+ $18.87
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34846 2m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34846 2m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10559  0.1 Lbs.
    $22.02
    7+ $21.53
    20+ $21.03
    35+ $20.53
    50+ $19.87
    95+ $19.21
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34966 2m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34966 2m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10637  0.1 Lbs.
    $22.54
    6+ $22.04
    15+ $21.53
    30+ $21.02
    50+ $20.34
    90+ $19.66
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34727 8m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34727 8m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10492  0.22 Lbs.
    $23.10
    6+ $22.58
    15+ $22.06
    30+ $21.54
    50+ $20.84
    90+ $20.15
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34847 3m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34847 3m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10560  0.12 Lbs.
    $23.14
    6+ $22.62
    15+ $22.10
    30+ $21.58
    50+ $20.88
    90+ $20.18
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34967 3m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34967 3m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10638  0.12 Lbs.
    $23.16
    6+ $22.63
    15+ $22.11
    30+ $21.59
    50+ $20.89
    90+ $20.20
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 20808 1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 20808 1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08574  0.25 Lbs.
    $23.94
    6+ $23.40
    14+ $22.86
    30+ $22.32
    45+ $21.60
    85+ $20.88
    On Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34848 4m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34848 4m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10561  0.14 Lbs.
    $24.25
    6+ $23.70
    14+ $23.15
    30+ $22.61
    45+ $21.88
    85+ $21.15
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34968 4m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34968 4m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10639  0.14 Lbs.
    $24.25
    6+ $23.70
    14+ $23.15
    30+ $22.61
    45+ $21.88
    85+ $21.15
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 20455 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 20455 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08568  0.07 Lbs.
    $25.87
    6+ $25.29
    13+ $24.70
    30+ $24.12
    45+ $23.34
    80+ $22.56
    In Stock
    Available: 68
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34728 9m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34728 9m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10493  0.24 Lbs.
    $25.96
    6+ $25.38
    13+ $24.79
    30+ $24.20
    45+ $23.42
    80+ $22.64
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37132 10m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37132 10m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11097  0.34 Lbs.
    $27.16
    5+ $26.55
    13+ $25.93
    25+ $25.32
    40+ $24.50
    75+ $23.69
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34849 5m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34849 5m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10562  0.16 Lbs.
    $27.48
    5+ $26.86
    13+ $26.24
    25+ $25.62
    40+ $24.79
    75+ $23.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34850 6m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34850 6m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10563  0.18 Lbs.
    $27.48
    5+ $26.86
    13+ $26.24
    25+ $25.62
    40+ $24.79
    75+ $23.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34969 5m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34969 5m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10640  0.16 Lbs.
    $27.48
    5+ $26.86
    13+ $26.24
    25+ $25.62
    40+ $24.79
    75+ $23.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34970 6m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34970 6m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10641  0.18 Lbs.
    $27.48
    5+ $26.86
    13+ $26.24
    25+ $25.62
    40+ $24.79
    75+ $23.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34971 7m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34971 7m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10642  0.2 Lbs.
    $27.48
    5+ $26.86
    13+ $26.24
    25+ $25.62
    40+ $24.79
    75+ $23.97
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34851 7m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34851 7m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10564  0.2 Lbs.
    $27.56
    5+ $26.94
    13+ $26.31
    25+ $25.69
    40+ $24.86
    75+ $24.04
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08145  0.09 Lbs.
    $27.66
    5+ $27.04
    13+ $26.42
    25+ $25.79
    40+ $24.96
    75+ $24.13
    In Stock
    Available: 60
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 34972 8m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34972 8m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10643  0.22 Lbs.
    $28.48
    5+ $27.83
    12+ $27.19
    25+ $26.55
    40+ $25.69
    75+ $24.84
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 16816 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 16816 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    07919  0.12 Lbs.
    $28.62
    5+ $27.98
    12+ $27.33
    25+ $26.68
    40+ $25.82
    70+ $24.96
    In Stock
    Available: 25
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 11212 1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    C2G # 11212 1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    15401  0.01 Lbs.
    $29.21
    5+ $28.55
    12+ $27.89
    25+ $27.23
    40+ $26.35
    70+ $25.47
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37487 4m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37487 4m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11149  0.14 Lbs.
    $29.53
    5+ $28.86
    12+ $28.19
    25+ $27.53
    40+ $26.64
    70+ $25.75
    In Stock
    Available: 4
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9
    C2G # 11213 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    C2G # 11213 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    15402  0.01 Lbs.
    $29.65
    5+ $28.98
    12+ $28.31
    25+ $27.64
    40+ $26.75
    70+ $25.86
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34729 15m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34729 15m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10494  0.36 Lbs.
    $29.89
    5+ $29.21
    12+ $28.54
    25+ $27.86
    40+ $26.96
    70+ $26.07
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37488 6m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37488 6m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11150  0.18 Lbs.
    $30.08
    5+ $29.41
    12+ $28.73
    25+ $28.05
    40+ $27.14
    70+ $26.24
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 11214 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    C2G # 11214 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    15403  0.16 Lbs.
    $30.46
    5+ $29.77
    11+ $29.08
    25+ $28.40
    35+ $27.48
    70+ $26.56
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 11215 4m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    C2G # 11215 4m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow
    15404  0.01 Lbs.
    $32.29
    5+ $31.56
    11+ $30.84
    25+ $30.11
    35+ $29.14
    65+ $28.16
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34853 9m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34853 9m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10566  0.24 Lbs.
    $32.45
    5+ $31.72
    11+ $30.99
    25+ $30.26
    35+ $29.28
    65+ $28.30
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34973 9m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34973 9m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10644  0.24 Lbs.
    $32.47
    5+ $31.73
    11+ $31.00
    25+ $30.27
    35+ $29.29
    65+ $28.32
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37489 7m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37489 7m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11151  0.2 Lbs.
    $32.93
    5+ $32.19
    11+ $31.45
    25+ $30.70
    35+ $29.71
    65+ $28.72
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 21763 8m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 21763 8m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    08646  1 Lbs.
    $33.76
    4+ $32.99
    10+ $32.23
    20+ $31.47
    35+ $30.46
    60+ $29.44
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34730 20m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34730 20m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10495  0.46 Lbs.
    $33.76
    4+ $32.99
    10+ $32.23
    20+ $31.47
    35+ $30.46
    60+ $29.44
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 37490 9m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 37490 9m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    11152  0.24 Lbs.
    $33.78
    4+ $33.02
    10+ $32.26
    20+ $31.50
    35+ $30.48
    60+ $29.46
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34854 10m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34854 10m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10567  0.26 Lbs.
    $33.88
    4+ $33.11
    10+ $32.35
    20+ $31.58
    35+ $30.56
    60+ $29.55
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    C2G # 34974 10m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G # 34974 10m SC/SC LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    10645  0.26 Lbs.
    $33.88
    4+ $33.11
    10+ $32.35
    20+ $31.58
    35+ $30.56
    60+ $29.55
    Special Order
    QTY:
    Ohio
    Warehouse # 9

    Does not ship
    same day.
    Displaying 1 to 50 (of 108 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
    Shop With Confidence
    iofast BBB Business Review
    • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
    • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
    • Approximately 5,358,326 products in stock!
    We proudly accept..



    Interested in Net Terms?
    This page was generated on Tuesday the 2nd of March 2021 at 2:13:34 AM EST.
    IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
    Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2021 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.