Our offices will be closed for Memorial Day on Monday, May 28th.
iofast.com
Holiday Closing


Our Offices will be closed for Memorial Day on Monday, May 28th.

Packages ordered during this time may require additional business days before shipping. Express services such as UPS Next Day Air and UPS 2nd Day Air will be processed first when we reopen.
Categories
Apple Accessories
Audio / Video
C2G Odds & Ends
Cable Routing & Raceways
Cat5E
Cat6
Cat6A
CATV/Coax
Cooling
Display Port
DVI
Fiber
    62.5um Multi-Mode
    50um Multi-Mode
    9um Single-Mode
        LC-LC
        LC-SC
        LC-ST
        MTP
        SC-SC
        SC-ST
        ST-ST
    Couplers & Accessories
    Media Converters
Firewire
Game Console Accessories
Gang Boxes
HDMI
IDC/IDS/Interconnects
InfiniBand 10/40/56
Input Devices
Keystones
KVM
Monitor & TV Mounts
New Additions
PC Cases
PCI Cards
Power / Electrical
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Powerline Ethernet
Printer Toner
Rack/Patch Panels
Rapid Run
Remote Control / IR
Ribbon Cables
Routers, Switches & Modems
SATA / SAS
SCSI Cables
Security
Serial, Parallel, D-Sub & PS/2
Surface Mount Boxes
Telephone & Modular
Tools & Accessories
Transceiver Modules
USB 2.0
USB 3.1
USB for Mobile Devices
USB-C
VGA
Wall Plates
Wireless
Join our FREE Email Mailing List!
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Join our FREE Email Mailing List & Receive Discount Coupons
For Email Marketing you can trust
IOFAST Information
About Us
Complete Product Listing
CSV Price List
Contact Us
International Shipping
Net Terms / PO
Non-Profit Info
Privacy Notice
Return Policy
Shipping FAQ
SSL Security
Terms and Conditions
Track My Package
Search
Term
Min $
Max $
Search In Product Descriptions


Fill in just the desired fields.

Example Searches
Cat5E, Min $ 1, Max $ 50

Advanced Search
6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Part # 17725

6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Pricing
1 + $7.14
5 + $7.03
20 + $6.92
75 + $6.76
140 + $6.65
Information
iofast.com Part # 17725
Availability In Stock
Qty. Available 8
Shipping Weight 0.117 Lbs.
Shipping Location California # 3
Shipping FAQ View
Reviews Quantity:

Description

6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Customers who bought this product also purchased
Cat5E 15ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Black
Cat5E 15ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Black
Cat.6 RJ45 Inline Coupler White
Cat.6 RJ45 Inline Coupler White
3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
Cat5E 20ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Black
Cat5E 20ft Assembly Patch Cable 24AWG 350MHz - Black
2Ft Cat.5e Assembly Patch Cable Yellow
2Ft Cat.5e Assembly Patch Cable Yellow
10 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10 Meter 9um LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
IO-3-102809
Shop With Confidence
iofast BBB Business Review
  • Most orders placed before 1:30PM eastern time get shipped out on the same day!
  • Secure SSL encrypted shopping!
  • Approximately 7,567,786 products in stock!
We proudly accept..



Interested in Net Terms?
This page was generated on Friday the 25th of May 2018 at 12:29:04 PM EST.
IOFAST is a division of Ballenger Motorsports, Inc.
Powered by osCommerce. Copyright © 2003-2018 IOFAST. All Rights Reserved.